Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 7 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sewri

3 BHK Flat
₹6.12 Cr - 7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr - 10.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 6 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sewri

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 6.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.8 Cr - 10.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.72 K - 45.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 5 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sewri

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 5.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
4w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sewri

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.16k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
JR
jayson real estate
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sewri

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Aureus
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/21
New Booking
Lodha Aureus
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sewri

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
2.94 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.87 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
3.91 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
2.06 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/23
New Booking
Larsen The Gateway
RERA
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.97k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/24
New Booking
Larsen The Gateway
RERA
₹11.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.54k/sq.ft
1981 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.29k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/19
New Booking
Lodha Aureus
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.91k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/SteamClub House
Updated
3d ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/19
New Booking
Lodha Aureus
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.84k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
CO
CHERRY ON TOP
1/8
New Booking
Chamunda Aqua Bay
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.96k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/24
New Booking
Lodha Aureus
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.8k/sq.ft
2344 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/29
New Booking
Lodha Aureus
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.15k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/19
New Booking
Lodha Aureus
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.69k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/18
New Booking
Lodha Aureus
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.64k/sq.ft
2345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3d ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
New Booking
₹10.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.65k/sq.ft
2344 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
AG
Amit Gala
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Lodha Aureus
RERA
₹11.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.41k/sq.ft
1706 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.02k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Aureus
RERA
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.33k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/5
New Booking
Mighty The Royal Oaks Residency
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.18k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/13
New Booking
Rustomjee Vista Bay
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
MS
M S Real Estate
1/10
New Booking
Rustomjee Vista Bay
RERA
₹5.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
A
Amarvastu
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Rustomjee Vista Bay
RERA
₹6.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, Homi Bhabha BlockVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/10
New Booking
Rustomjee Vista Bay
RERA
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1w ago
A
Amarvastu
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Rustomjee Vista Bay
RERA
₹4.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, Homi Bhabha BlockVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sewri, Mumbai

Azad Nagar
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sewri West
35,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
50,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BPCL Complex
22,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sewri, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Canvas Residences
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
2.25 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesh Avenue 15
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
1.4 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Vista Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-5.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Flamingos
3 BHK Apartment
Sewri,Mumbai
6.27 Cr-6.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Aureus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
4.6 Cr-10.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Larsen The Gateway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
6.12 Cr-10.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chamunda Aqua Bay
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rushabh Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
4.5 Cr-6.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mighty The Royal Oaks Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sewri, Mumbai

Parel
24 people rated this locality
4.35
39,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft