Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 21, 2021
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sewri, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Sarah Housing Development
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RC
RNA Corp
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/13

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SE
Sarah Enterprises
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MC
Monarch Constructions
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2012
DR
Dosti Realty
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Sewri, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2008
RP
Rushabh Properties
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.67 Cr - 6.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Sewri, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sewri

Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
0.65 kmfrom
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
1.71 kmfrom
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
2.39 kmfrom
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
2.65 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
OD
Ojus Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojus Shanti Harbour Crest

1 BHK Flat in Sewri, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
GE
Grace Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Grace Hussaini Park

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
RG
Ravi Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Gaurav Exotica

1 BHK Flat in Sewri, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.16k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Tower

1 BHK Flat in Sewri, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1995

Nearby Properties Around (Sewri)

SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/17
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel - Sewri Division, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1343 - 2303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 1 more
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/25
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sewri

Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.19 Cr - 12.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 23.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹28.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 3088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KC
Krypton Construction And Developer
1/3
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 - 1182 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
TG
Tejukaya Group of Companies
1/10
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Sizes: 460 - 699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
LG
Lodha Group
1/13
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.55k/sq.ftSizes: 473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SH
Siddhivinayak Habitats
1/3
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 300 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PG
Prarthana Griha Nirman
1/23
1.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.45 K - ₹42.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 385 - 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VD
Vardhman Developers Ltd
1/21
1.4 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 430 - 974 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Saanvi Group
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.97k/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
OR
Omkar Realtors & Developers
1/16
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 4.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1309 - 1955 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
BG
Bhoomi Group
1/23
1.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.09 Cr - 4.39 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.76 Cr - 4.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr - 6.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.86 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Flat
₹10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 2183 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VD
Vardhman Developers Ltd
1/16
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 974 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LG
Lodha Group
1/12
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.71 K - ₹47.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1273 sq.ft.
BG
Bhairaav Group
1/6
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 360 - 1155 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AG
Abhilasha Group
1/3
1.5 kms away

1 RK Flat in Parel, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2000
MI
Matoshree Infrastructure
1/10
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K - ₹47.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 323 - 1807 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sewri, Mumbai

Azad Nagar
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sewri West
35,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar