More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2116

Flats for Sale in Owale, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Owale? Search from 81+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Owale. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 58+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Owale. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Owale, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JP North Imperial Greens Tower 1 (321 sq.ft)
₹50.42 L - 83.99 L
Thane West, Thane
Capital of Thane (426 sq.ft)
₹58.41 L - 89.57 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
JP North Imperial Greens Tower 2 (321 sq.ft)
₹43.73 L - 68.14 L
Sai Nagar, Thane
2 BHK Flat (905 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Owale, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Owale, Kasarvadavali
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Owale, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Owale, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Owale, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Owale, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Owale, Thane West
...Read more
KE
Kamla enterprises
+ 3 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹50.42 L - 83.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.34 L - 83.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sai Nagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹43.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.88 L - 68.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall Thane
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maa Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Om Sai Plaza
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/5
Verified
Resale
Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Owale

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
5.43 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
5.76 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
6.64 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
7.00 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
JVM Tiara
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower BackupLift
Updated
1d ago
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
JVM Tiara
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Ace Courtyard
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
MM
MANMOHAN MAHARANA
1/25
Verified
Resale
Puranik City Phase 3
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KK
Kapil Kapur
1/21
New Booking
JP North Imperial Greens Tower 1
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Bus Stop
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/23
New Booking
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹45.98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Swara Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Puranik City Phase 3
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
JP North Imperial Greens Tower 1
RERA
₹72.88 L
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Owale

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/30
Resale
Puranik City Phase 3
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Puranik City Phase 3
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
SP
Swara Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Puraniks City Phase 1
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Metro StationPower Backup
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hiranandani HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
KK
Kapil Kapur
1/21
New Booking
JP North Imperial Greens Tower 1
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/8
New Booking
Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/20
New Booking
JP North Imperial Greens Tower 1
RERA
₹43.73 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
6d ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/17
New Booking
JP North Imperial Greens Tower 1
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi
R
Rahul
1/13
New Booking
Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
TP
Tanish Properties
Play video
1/13
Resale
Puranik City Phase 3
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Sachin ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shaymji Proprties
1/23
Resale
Harmony Signature Towers
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Puranik City Phase 3
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
SK
SHREE KRISHNA PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Puranik City Phase 3
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Owale, Thane

18,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Owale, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Bliss
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
35.25 L-89.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Imperial Greens Tower 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
50.42 L-83.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rumah Bali
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
49.94 L-99.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City Reserva Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
62.33 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Unicorn
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghodbunder Road,Thane
40.85 L-62.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Imperial Greens Tower 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sai Nagar,Thane
43.73 L-68.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Marina
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
39.46 L-49.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital of Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
58.41 L-89.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rahayu
1, 2 BHK Apartments