Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Resale properties in Owale, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Swara Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall Thane
Updated
5d ago
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
MM
MANMOHAN MAHARANA
1/25
Verified
Resale
Puranik City Phase 3
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SP
Swara Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Puranik City Phase 3
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/5
Verified
Resale
Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P
PropSolution
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Harmony Sky Suites
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Owale

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital of Thane
₹58.41 L - 89.57 L
Capital of Thane
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Thane Infinity
0.80 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 89.0 L
Vihang Thane Infinity
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
5.76 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
6.07 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AB
Anand Bamane
1/22
Resale
Laabh Pehla Ghar Shubh Sanket Complex
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/30
Resale
Puranik City Phase 3
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TP
Tanish Properties
Play video
1/14
Resale
Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Sachin Enterprises Retai...+ More
Updated
6d ago
ED
ESTATE DEN
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Puraniks City Reserva Phase 1
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Bus StopNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Puraniks City Phase 1
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Metro StationPower Backup
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/27
Resale
Ace Enclave
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
BP
Balraj Properties
1/31
Resale
Puraniks City Phase 1
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Owale

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/17
Resale
JP North Imperial Greens Tower 1
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiClose to Bus StopVastu Compliant
A
Ashish
1/6
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BK
B K Tiwari
1/19
Resale
Arihant Plaza
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sayana Properties
1/18
Resale
Laabh Pehla Ghar Shubh Sanket Complex
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Surabhi Realtors
1/23
Resale
Puranik City Phase 3
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SK
SHREE KRISHNA PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
3d ago
TP
Tanish Properties
Play video
1/13
Resale
Puranik City Phase 3
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Sachin Enterprises ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shree Shaymji Proprties
1/23
Resale
Harmony Signature Towers
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Puranik City Phase 3
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
SK
SHREE KRISHNA PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Puranik City Phase 3
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
RI
Ranjitha Iyer
1/6
Resale
SD Bhalerao Prity Park
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sayana Properties
1/17
Resale
Laabh Pehla Ghar Shubh Sanket Complex
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
ED
ESTATE DEN
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Puraniks City Phase 1
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
MM
MANMOHAN MAHARANA
1/24
Resale
Puranik City Phase 3
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
MM
MANMOHAN MAHARANA
1/23
Resale
Puranik City Phase 3
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Owale, Thane

Kapur Bawdi
18,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parkwoods
12,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaimukh Gaon
12,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhayandarpada
11,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saket Complex
12,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Owale, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Imperial Greens Tower 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
50.42 L-83.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City Reserva Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
62.33 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Unicorn
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghodbunder Road,Thane
40.85 L-62.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Marina
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
39.46 L-49.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Imperial Greens Tower 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sai Nagar,Thane
43.73 L-68.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Elyra
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rumah Bali
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
45.16 L-99.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rahayu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
49.99 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Greenville Aster
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
61.05 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane