Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

Resale properties in Naupada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedant Sapphire Square
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft
739 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedant Sapphire Square
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.23k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
VG
Vishal Gaikwad
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
RR
Rajesh Rasale
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Piyush
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.94k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Naupada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
0.73 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
2.51 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
3.09 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
3.66 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
RR
Rajesh Rasale
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
MD
Manasi Desai
1/12
Resale
Joshi Shree Apartment
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
P
Piyush
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.11k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
P
Piyush
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.71k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
OV
OSP Ventures
1/18
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
RG
Rajesh Gadgil
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Naupada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
Sayana Properties
1/6
Resale
Nandishwar Ghantali Sainath Plaza
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
OV
OSP Ventures
1/16
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
OV
OSP Ventures
1/9
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sachin Desale
Play video
1/9
Resale
Gala Pride Enclave
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
AP
Avenue Properties
1/10
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Pride
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
OV
OSP Ventures
1/13
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sachin Desale
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to TempleClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RR
Rajesh Rasale
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/24
Resale
Adarsh CHS
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
AP
Avenue Properties
1/10
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Pride
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Naupada, Thane

Yeoor Hills
13,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eden Woods
15,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Society
12,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raheja Gardens
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolshet Industrial Area
16,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Naupada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Codename LIT
Property
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
4.5 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
5.47 Cr-7.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
93.64 L-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmanabh Ashirwad CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.25 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Olive Dosti West County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.25 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Prasad CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naupada,Thane
1.16 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Navkamal Pushpa CHS
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naupada,Thane
50.0 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmanabh Nishigandha CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.17 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnum Omkar Parinita
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.17 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhana Navyug Co Op Hsg Limited