Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Naupada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
OS
Om sai
+ 3 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.79 K - 24.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/22
New Booking
Adani Codename LIT Tower A
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.34k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to R Mall, MulundClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SP
Sarthak Properties
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naupada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.08 K - ₹24.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Piyush
1/2
New Booking
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.8k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
R
Rahul
1/8
New Booking
Joshi Shree Apartment
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.49k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/21
New Booking
Adani Codename LIT Tower A
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.41k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Naupada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
2.42 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
2.51 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
3.09 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/28
New Booking
Adani Codename LIT
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.49k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/28
New Booking
Dosti Olive Dosti West County
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter Hospital24*7 SecurityClub House
R
Rahul
1/16
New Booking
Magnum Omkar Parinita
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community
R
Rahul
1/3
New Booking
Anant Bhuvan
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
R
Rahul
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Balsunder Trividh
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.1k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/27
New Booking
Adani Codename LIT
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.43k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
P
Piyush
1/2
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.83k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/12
New Booking
Gayatri Manas CHS
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.43k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
R
Rahul
1/3
New Booking
Dream Nityanand Cosmopolitan CHSL
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LI
Lcon Infra LLP
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naupada

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PD
Padmanabh Developers
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.36 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
BC
Balsunder Coop Hsg Soc Ltd
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
AB
Aaradhana Builders And Developers LLP
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MH
Magnum Homes
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VC
Vedant Construction
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
AA
Aditya Associates
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
MG
Metro Group
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SC
Shrusti Casa
1/2