Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 319

Resale properties in Kalwa, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AK
Arjun Khandagale
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalwa Naka Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
A
Anil
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DM
Dishant Mohite
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Anil
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Kushal Enterprises
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.67 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
3.40 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
3.65 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
A
Anil
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
A
Anil
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/10
Verified
Resale
Chaitanya Om Rajlaxmi CHS
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/22
Verified
Resale
Sanghvi Valley
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Chavandai Residency
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Reti Bunder Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sanjay Pardeshi
1/3
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalwa Naka Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
AK
Arjun Khandagale
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopClose to R Mall ThaneClose to Railway Station

Ready to Move Projects around Kalwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
by Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AR
ARYAN REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/8
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
AK
Arjun Khandagale
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Reti Bunder Circle Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
AK
Arjun Khandagale
1/31
Verified
Resale
Shree Keshav Heights Phase I
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/10
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reti Bunder Circle Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KE
Kushal Enterprises
1/10
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sanghvi Valley
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently Renovated24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AK
Arjun Khandagale
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/10
Verified
Resale
Mangala Mayurs Nature Glory
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalwa, Thane

Parsik Nagar
12,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharegaon
10,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vitawa
7,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manisha Nagar
10,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.09%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalwa, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Arize
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
1.05 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Taranya Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
1.34 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Aria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharegaon Road, Kalwa
83.21 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The House Chavan Sarveshwara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
99.03 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Legend 1978
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
93.21 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Arize NMM Society Tower A
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
83.0 L-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natu 9 Riviera Hills
2 BHK Apartment
Kalwa,Thane
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
83.85 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Shree Gopinath Sublime
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
98.75 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Maruti Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwa,Thane
85.51 L-1.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kalwa, Thane

Sai Samarth Mitra