Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Resale properties in Thane East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Ajay Katpal
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thane East

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
1.50 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
2.06 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3.74 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
4.03 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Ameya Phadke
1/13
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Ravi Deotale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane East for Rs. 8200000
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
BHAVESH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 632 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaji Complex, Thane East for Rs. 2300000
Resale
Balaji Complex
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 0.9 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.1 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 4.8 kmNavaratna Veg Rest...+ More
Pravin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mudhra Sai Tirth, Thane East for Rs. 6500000
Resale
Mudhra Sai Tirth
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Sanju Punwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 380 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane East for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Pranav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anjana Apartment, Thane East for Rs. 8000000
Resale
Anjana Apartment
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupGardenKids Area
Vishal Panchal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 561 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thane East for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
561 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Thane East

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Sarfaraz Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 820 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane East for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Potdar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 510 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane East for Rs. 7000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Suraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane East for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thane East, Thane

Kopri
16,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daulat Nagar
12,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandeni Koliwada
17,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valmiki Nagar
17,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thane East, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Amogh Ratan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
77.28 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Shri Kaustubh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
1.14 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sarvesh CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Height Building B
2 BHK Apartment
Thane East,Thane
1.21 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JVM Emerald
1 BHK Apartment
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avighna Amar Pushpakunj
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
32.74 L-32.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paragon Homes Gurudeo CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Giriraj Swastik 15 16 Wing A
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojass Ajita CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thane East, Thane