Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Anjana Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Reputed Builder

1 BHK Apartment

Anjana Apartment in Thane East, Thane is a residential project. Anjana Apartment is a Ready to Move project. The project is scheduled for possession in Oct, 2006. It offers well-designed Apartment for sale. 1 BHK are available in Anjana Apartment. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 620.0 sq.ft.. The address of Anjana Apartment is Kopri, Thane East, Mumbai.Life at Anjana Apartment is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Bank loan approved from major banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank .Thane East is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Pranav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anjana Apartment, Thane East for Rs. 8000000
Resale
Anjana Apartment
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupGardenKids Area