More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1693

Flats for Sale in Kopri, Thane East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kopri? Housing.com offers 43+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 32+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kopri. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Kopri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kopri, Thane East, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kopri, Thane East
2.5 BHK Flat (851 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Neelam Nagar Pahase 2, Hari Om Nagar
Raymond The Address By GS Tower C (930 sq.ft)
₹2.61 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Belicia (783 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Sheth Avalon (775 sq.ft)
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Dosti Primus (942 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Adani Codename LIT Tower A (870 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Runwal 25 Hourlife Tower C1 (631 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Serein Phase II (1137 sq.ft)
₹3.41 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (739 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Naupada, Thane West
...Read more
R
Rahul
1/6
New Booking
Shree Sarvesh CHSL
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to R Mall, Mulund
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage
Belicia
RERA

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/30
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage
Sheth Avalon
RERA
4.3

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DR
Dosti Realty
1/23
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Sarthak Properties
+ 3 more
1/12
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.79 K - 24.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kopri

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
3.98 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
5.57 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Highland Sky Towers A Building
0.96 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Providence Highland Sky Towers A Building
Providence Realty Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
SP
Sarthak Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Iris At Kashishpark
1.38 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Iris At Kashishpark
Kashish Park Group
2, 3.5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/35
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/13
1.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedant Sapphire Square
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft
739 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/8
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/8
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SP
Sarthak Properties
1/50
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.22 K - 26.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/8
1.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedant Sapphire Square
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.23k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
P
PropSolution
Locality Champion
1/23
0.79 km away
New Booking
Dosti Olive Dosti West County
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AP
Avighna Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
VG
Vishal Gaikwad
1/11
0.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kopri

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/37
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ashar Group
+ 6 more
1/24
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/37
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Sarthak Properties
1/18
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naupada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.08 K - ₹24.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/21
1.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SY
Santosh Yadav
Play video
1/14
1.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Raheja Gardens Aspen
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/15
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 6.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Nishikant Vasant Bapat
Owner
1/18
1.85 km away
Resale
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.45k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Play video
1/18
1.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumLibrary
Updated
1w ago
UH
UR Home Real Estate Solutions
Locality Champion
1/7
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/7
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kopri, Thane

17,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kopri, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
77.28 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sarvesh CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avighna Amar Pushpakunj
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
32.74 L-32.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Giriraj Swastik 15 16 Wing A
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paragon Homes Gurudeo CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Sadhana Society
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kopri,Thane
95.79 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Makwana Makvin Hillview Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments