More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4619

Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Azad Nagar? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Azad Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Azad Nagar, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sandoz Baug, Azad Nagar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Manorama Nagar, Azad Nagar
Elanor (1158 sq.ft)
₹2.63 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
Godrej Ascend (381 sq.ft)
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Runwal LandsEnd (358 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
2 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
Runwal Zenith (967 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/20
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet Tower 4
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
ST
Swaran Taneja
1/13
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/9
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage
Elanor
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.82 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/29
1.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall ThaneGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/31
1.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
1/30
1.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/22
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
DP
Dev properties
+ 6 more
1/14
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 91.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
0.69 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DP
Dev properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
0.94 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
1.30 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
4.20 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
PS
Pravin S Mhapadi
1/25
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.86k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dev properties
+ 2 more
1/19
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dosti Realty
1/23
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/36
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
DP
Dev properties
+ 1 more
1/17
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manpada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/14
0.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹70.82 L - 80.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.27 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.04 K - 25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - 25.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/20
1.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dosti West County
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dosti Realty
+ 5 more
1/41
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Azad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/7
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58.49 L - 59.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.27 L - 83.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
0.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/52
0.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Dosti Desire Dosti Pearl
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/29
1.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/56
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹80.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
1/28
1.07 km away
New Booking
Runwal LandsEnd
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.61k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/30
0.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59.23 L - 78.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/14
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 91.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
KE
Kamla enterprises
+ 1 more
1/30
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹75.03 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
TT
TG Teck Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/52
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹43.95 L - 71.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PM
Prop Marketing
Locality Champion
1/8
1.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Azad Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Crown Kolshet Tower 4
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Azad Nagar,Thane
65.85 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Crown Kolshet Tower 3
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivparvati Apartment
Property
Manorama Nagar, Azad Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zojwalla Alishan Park 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
60.0 L-85.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Azad Nagar, Thane

Kolshet
4 people rated this locality
4.56
14,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality
4.28
15,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasarvadavali
8 people rated this locality
4.53
10,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year