More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Flats for Sale in Sai Samarth Mitra, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sai Samarth Mitra? Housing.com offers 56+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sai Samarth Mitra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sai Samarth Mitra, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kharegaon, Kalwa
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Kharegaon, Kalwa
2 BHK Flat (933 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Kharegaon, Sai Samarth Mitra
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kharegaon, Kalwa
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kharegaon, Kalwa
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kharegaon, Kalwa
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Kharegaon, Kalwa
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kharegaon, Kalwa
1 BHK Flat (555 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kharegaon, Kalwa
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kharegaon, Kalwa
...Read more
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/11
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KE
Kushal Enterprises
1/9
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Serenity Maple Paradise
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/10
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KE
Kushal Enterprises
1/9
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/9
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
DM
Dishant Mohite
1/10
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Samarth Mitra

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
3.21 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
3.65 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
3.73 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
4.08 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DP
Dev properties
Seller + 2 more
AK
Arjun Khandagale
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalwa Naka Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AK
Arjun Khandagale
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopClose to R Mall ThaneClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/11
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/10
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reti Bunder Circle Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/15
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/24
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/11
Verified
Resale
Sai Vihar
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sai Samarth Mitra

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Kushal Enterprises
1/11
Resale
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/9
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/13
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Kushal Enterprises
1/9
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/11
Resale
Sai Vihar
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/14
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/13
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/9
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/8
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/13
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/14
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleDay Care CenterGated Community
Kushal Enterprises
1/7
Resale
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sai Samarth Mitra, Thane

10,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sai Samarth Mitra, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Maple Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sai Samarth Mitra,Thane
87.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Samarth Bhimashri Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sai Samarth Mitra,Thane
34.88 L-59.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Darshan
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Bhakti
1 BHK Apartment
Sai Samarth Mitra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sundar Hieghts
Property
Sai Samarth Mitra,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sai Samarth Mitra, Thane

Kalwa
16 people rated this locality
4.34
11,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.78%
Rise in last 1 Year