Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sai Samarth Mitra, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sai Samarth Mitra? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Samarth Mitra)

DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/43
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/32
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/28
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
R
Rahul
1/29
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
1262 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Jupiter Hospital
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClub HouseClose to R Mall ThaneGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Samarth Mitra

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
2.33 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
3.65 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
4.08 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
4.27 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/28
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
Suraj
1/26
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
M
Mahesh
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
1/25
1.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 2.7 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.7 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 ...+ More
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
1/31
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Apricot Partners
1/23
1.5 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Apricot Partners
1/23
1.5 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
2079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
N
Nidhi
1/23
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundDay Care CenterGated Community
N
Nidhi
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationUtility Shops

Ready to Move Projects around Sai Samarth Mitra

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/22
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.02k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
P
PropSolution
1/17
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.5 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.6 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sai Samarth Mitra, Thane

Kharegaon
10,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sai Samarth Mitra, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Maple Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sai Samarth Mitra,Thane
87.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Samarth Bhimashri Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sai Samarth Mitra,Thane
34.88 L-59.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Bhakti
1 BHK Apartment
Sai Samarth Mitra,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sai Samarth Mitra, Thane

Kalwa
16 people rated this locality
4.34
11,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pakhadi
15,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aatkoneshwar Nagar No 1&2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dighe
2 people rated this locality
3.5
15,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mumbra
23 people rated this locality
4.34
4,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Diva
1 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%