More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3796

Flats for Sale in Kolshet, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kolshet? Housing.com offers 198+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 120+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kolshet. Choose from 172+ New Projects, 132+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Kolshet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kolshet, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
2 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
Godrej Ascend (381 sq.ft)
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
Runwal Codename Enchanted (354 sq.ft)
₹59.23 L - 1.06 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
Runwal LandsEnd (358 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
Lodha Crown Kolshet (322 sq.ft)
₹65.01 L - 2.22 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
1 BHK Flat (472 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kolshet
...Read more
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PS
Pravin S Mhapadi
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.86k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall ThaneGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59.23 L - 78.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aishwarya Realtors
+ 6 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 91.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolshet

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
0.23 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
1.85 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
2.82 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
3.23 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 91.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Runwal LandsEnd
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.61k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
MR
Millennium Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall Thane
Updated
6d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftLibrary
Updated
2w ago
T
Tonysherani.dtrealtors
1/27
Verified
Resale
Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/56
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹80.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.86 K - 32.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Kolshet

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
AN
AURO NEST
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub House24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Surabhi Realtors
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
AN
AURO NEST
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R Mall ThaneClub HouseGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MR
Millennium Realtors
1/3
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
T
Tonysherani.dtrealtors
1/22
Resale
Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
PD
Preety Dutt
1/6
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
KK
Kapil Kapur
1/19
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
AN
AURO NEST
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.21k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hanuman Mandir Kolshet Taricha Pada Bus StopChildren Play Are...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DE
Diamond Estate Agency
1/23
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
T
Tonysherani.dtrealtors
1/31
Verified
Resale
Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kolshet, Thane

14,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kolshet, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Crown Kolshet
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
65.01 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
1.13 Cr-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Codename Enchanted
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
59.23 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal LandsEnd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
78.0 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Solitaire
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
1.14 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
76.14 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak White House
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kolshet, Thane

18,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality
4.28
15,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality