0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Flats for Sale in Kolshet, Thane under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet

1 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 91.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet

1 BHK Flat
₹59.23 L - 78.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
HK
Hemanshu Katira
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹67.51 L
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/37
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyPool FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
AN
AURO NEST
1/26
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
KK
Kapil Kapur
1/19
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolshet

Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
4.99 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Rex Residency
Ekdanta Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
PC
Powerlane Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Codename Enchanted Tower D
1.28 kmfrom
₹70.82 L - 1.08 Cr
Runwal Codename Enchanted Tower D
Runwal Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SBM Sky
4.90 kmfrom
₹63.6 L - 1.18 Cr
SBM Sky
SBM Realtors Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rahayu
6.25 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.01 Cr
Puraniks Rahayu
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2d ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/26
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming PoolClub House
AN
AURO NEST
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MN
Mayur Nawale
1/28
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
R
Rahul
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/3
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Runwal LandsEnd
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
KK
Kapil Kapur
1/19
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
MS
Manan Sethi
1/32
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
DE
Diamond Estate Agency
1/23
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
DT
Destination Thane
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/25
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
AN
AURO NEST
1/21
New Booking
Runwal LandsEnd
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Surabhi Realtors
1/19
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/33
New Booking
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hanuman Mandir Kolshet Taricha Pada Bus StopGymnasiumFire Fighting System
MS
Manan Sethi
1/30
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
AN
Abhay Nimbalkar
1/29
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to R Mall ThaneClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
DE
Diamond Estate Agency
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/33
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/28
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
MS
Manan Sethi
1/32
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub HousePower Backup
MS
Manan Sethi
1/28
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kolshet, Thane

Kolshet Gaon
14,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kolshet, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Crown Kolshet
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
65.01 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Codename Enchanted
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
59.23 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
1.13 Cr-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal LandsEnd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
78.0 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Solitaire
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
1.14 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
76.14 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak White House
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kolshet, Thane

Azad Nagar
18,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality
4.28
15,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasarvadavali
8 people rated this locality
4.53
10,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%