0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1183

Flats for Sale in Kolshet, Thane under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59.23 L - 78.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
+ 3 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
+ 5 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 91.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
PC
Powerlane Consultant
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 91.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
Surabhi Realtors
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolshet

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
0.23 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
1.85 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
3.23 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Metro Hive D 1
4.74 kmfrom
₹47.5 L - 65.9 L
Vihang Metro Hive D 1
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
TT
TG Teck Pvt Ltd
Seller
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
M
Mahesh
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionBachelor Friendly
Updated
2d ago
PC
Powerlane Consultant
+ 4 more
1/56
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolshet, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹80.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
HK
Hemanshu Katira
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹67.51 L
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.21k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hanuman Mandir Kolshet Taricha Pada Bus StopChildren Play Are...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AN
AURO NEST
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R Mall ThaneClub HouseGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
Surabhi Realtors
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/32
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
R
Rahul
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Surabhi Realtors
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/32
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub HousePower Backup
MS
Manan Sethi
1/28
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/37
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyPool FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
HR
Habitat Real Estate
1/17
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AN
AURO NEST
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub House24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/42
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to R Mall ThanePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/21
New Booking
Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeLift
Updated
3d ago
DE
Diamond Estate Agency
1/23
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KK
Kapil Kapur
1/19
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.8k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolClose to Railway Station
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Narayana e-Techno School
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kolshet, Thane

Kolshet Gaon
14,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kolshet, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Crown Kolshet
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
65.01 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
1.13 Cr-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Codename Enchanted
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
59.23 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal LandsEnd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
78.0 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Solitaire
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
1.14 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
76.14 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak White House
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kolshet, Thane

Azad Nagar
18,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality
4.28
15,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft