Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Kolshet, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kolshet)

PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/9
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elanor
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.82 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 2907 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RA
Ramesh Aswani
1/14
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Varun
Owner
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 5.2 km
Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 640 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Thane West for Rs. 3000000
1.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 3.4 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Vijayshri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 670 Sq.ft 1 BHK Duplex for sale in Bhiwandi for Rs. 1900000
2.5 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 5.7 kmS.S. Hospital- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1913 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Thane West for Rs. 42500000
3.3 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.6 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kolshet, Thane

Kolshet Gaon
14,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kolshet, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Crown Kolshet
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
65.01 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Codename Enchanted
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
59.23 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
1.13 Cr-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal LandsEnd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
78.0 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Solitaire
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
1.14 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
76.14 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak White House
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kolshet, Thane

Azad Nagar
18,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality
4.28
15,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhokali Naka
1 people rated this locality
3
12,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasarvadavali