Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Resale in Rosa Gardenia

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
by Rosa Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

15

Rosa Gardenia comes up as your one stop property solution. Flawless construction offers a hassle-free life designed to cater to your every need and aspiration. Give yourself the delight of residing in a home that simplifies perfection in the best possible way. Spacious and well-ventilated areas allow you to breathe free amidst the best of both worlds – nature and life to choose from. Rosa Gardenia promises to be the ultimate jewel in your crowning glory offering the ultimate melange of lavish spaces and the most modern amenities....Read more
Amphitheater
Spa
Table Tennis
Medical Store/Pharmacy
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+43
Rosa Gardenia Project Images
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
1/30
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiClub HouseSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
1/30
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
CF
Click For Homes
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
CF
Click For Homes
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BP
Balraj Properties
1/21
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Surabhi Realtors
1/22
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SK
SHREE KRISHNA PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
KK
Kapil Kapur
1/18
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
KK
Kapil Kapur
1/24
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/26
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
CF
Click For Homes
1/27
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kasarvadavali

Kasarvadavali,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
62.33 L - 1.0 Cr
Kasarvadavali,Thane
1 BHK Apartment
66.0 L - 70.0 L
Kasarvadavali,Thane
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
1 BHK Apartment
38.03 L - 40.5 L
Kasarvadavali,Thane
1 BHK Apartment
52.17 L - 52.17 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Thane Infinity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
59.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
52.91 L-79.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Metro Hive D 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
47.5 L-65.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Bliss
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
35.25 L-89.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Imperial Greens Tower 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
50.42 L-83.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak 108
1 BHK Apartment
Kasarvadavali,Thane
66.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Imperial Greens Tower 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sai Nagar,Thane
43.73 L-68.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Larkins Nest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
61.58 L-88.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Greenville Aster
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
61.05 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Mirai Life
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
48.99 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Tokyo Bay