Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

3 BHK for sale in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kasarvadavali? Choose from 190+ New Projects, 493+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kasarvadavali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kasarvadavali, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1 (555 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Kasarvadavali, Thane
3 BHK Flat (775 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kasarvadavali, Thane
3 BHK Flat (775 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kasarvadavali, Thane
3 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kasarvadavali, Thane
3 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kasarvadavali, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1149 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kasarvadavali, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kasarvadavali, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1149 sq.ft)
₹87.9 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kasarvadavali, Thane
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

2 BHK Flat
₹76.31 L - 100 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.47 K - ₹14.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiClose to Bus Stop
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiClose to Bus StopVastu Compliant
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/18
New Booking
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to R Mall ThaneClose to Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Trinity Hills -17
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
1/30
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiClub HouseSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Soham Tropical Lagoon
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Metro StationClose to Hiranandani Hospital
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasarvadavali

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
5.29 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
5.34 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
6.64 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
7.00 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
S
Sanjaykagara
1/9
Resale
₹87.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
AP
Avenue Properties
1/10
Verified
Resale
Purushottam Plaza
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftUtility Shops
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
1/30
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
S
Sanjaykagara
1/24
New Booking
Squarefeet Metropolis Rivera
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall Thane
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sayana Properties
1/15
Verified
Resale
Maison Tarangan
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/22
New Booking
Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
BK
B K Tiwari
1/18
Resale
Tropical Lagoon Complex
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
AP
Avenue Properties
1/9
Verified
Resale
Purushottam Plaza
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
KS
Kanchan Space Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Haware Citi
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE Schoo...+ More
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/17
Resale
Soham Tropical Lagoon
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kasarvadavali

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara New Launch Tower
₹82.99 L - 2.36 Cr
Lodha Amara New Launch Tower
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sayana Properties
1/4
Resale
Soham Tropical Lagoon
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Purushottam Plaza
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Kavya Park Wing A B C
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹36.2 L - 53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.31k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
Gauri
Owner
1/21
Resale
Raunak Park View
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SL
Satguru Lifespaces
1/12
Florence
RERA
5

3 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.62 K - 28.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/33

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Haware City

Studio Apartment
₹26.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹46.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
Updated
5d ago
KN
K Nakrani Associates
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

2 BHK Flat
₹98.32 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Haware City
₹10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
₹10,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar
₹10,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Nagar
₹11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rutu Enclave
₹11,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kasarvadavali, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak 108
1 BHK Apartment
Kasarvadavali,Thane
₹66.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghodbunder Road, Thane West
₹1.36 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Purshottam Nayan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City Reserva Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
₹62.33 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
₹76.31 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
₹52.91 L-79.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavya Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
₹51.28 L-94.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Tropical Lagoon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
₹1.82 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Parkside
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
₹58.94 L-99.21 L