Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 128

3 BHK for sale in Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bhiwandi? Housing.com offers 120+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 363+ New Projects, 386+ Resale Properties and 10+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhiwandi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bhiwandi, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tata Amantra Phase 2 (579 sq.ft)
₹73.6 L - 83.7 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Goripada, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1332 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1332 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1332 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1185 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1332 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1491 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bhiwandi, Thane
3 BHK Flat (972 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Bhiwandi, Thane
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.01 L - 68.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.65 L - 83.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Updated
2w ago
EH
Estate Harbor
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/22
Verified
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/7
Verified
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/22
Verified
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
A
Anup
Play video
1/30
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara I
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhiwandi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaminarayan City Phase 1A
5.48 kmfrom
₹48.85 L - 1.14 Cr
Swaminarayan City Phase 1A
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli West, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/26
Verified
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
I
Info
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
A
Anup
1/25
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
A
Anup
1/25
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
OR
Om Realtors
1/15
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
Lodha Villa Royale Gold TDLR
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Lodha Villa Royale Gold TDLR
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JC
Jyoti Chaudhary
1/24
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
I
Info
Play video
1/25
Resale
Lodha Villa Royale Gold TDLR
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Bhiwandi

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
I
Info
1/23
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara C
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityPower Backup
I
Info
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
I
Info
1/23
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Srushti Siddhi Mangal Murti Complex
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
JC
Jyoti Chaudhary
1/27
Resale
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Vicky Mehta
Owner
Resale
Gayatri Dham
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Umesh Mundhe
Owner
1/9
Resale
Shah Shri Adinath Complex
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGated Community
Uday Joshi
Owner
1/8
Resale
KT Premia
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Anurag
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Lodha Upper Thane Ecopolis A
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sandeep
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
1993 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenSports Facility
Prasad
Owner
1/6
Resale
Shree Swami Narendra Prasanna Complex
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Amaan
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Tata Amantra
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/35
Tata Amantra
RERA
4.2

3 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.64k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhiwandi, Thane

Kasheli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
5,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalher
9 people rated this locality
4.11
6,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mankoli
3 people rated this locality
4
11,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anjurphata
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharbao
3,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhiwandi, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.11 L-48.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
52.78 L-83.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Upavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
45.06 L-67.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
61.83 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maya Narayani Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
13.87 L-31.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Usha Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.69 L-48.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra
2, 3 BHK Apartments