housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Thane
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Download Apps
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Research
Looking for help or support?
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Omaxe Ltd
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Unitech Limited
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
Nearby Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Bhubaneswar
Coimbatore
Mohali
Visakhapatnam
Raigad
Vijayawada
Kanpur
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Lands for Sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Bhubaneswar
Real Estate in Bhubaneswar
Builders in Bhubaneswar
Flats in Bhubaneswar
Price Trends in Bhubaneswar
House for sale in Bhubaneswar
Lands for Sale in Bhubaneswar
Villas for Sale in Bhubaneswar
Coimbatore
Real Estate in Coimbatore
Builders in Coimbatore
Flats in Coimbatore
Price Trends in Coimbatore
House for sale in Coimbatore
Lands for Sale in Coimbatore
Villas for Sale in Coimbatore
Mohali
Real Estate in Mohali
Builders in Mohali
Flats in Mohali
Price Trends in Mohali
House for sale in Mohali
Lands for Sale in Mohali
Villas for Sale in Mohali
Visakhapatnam
Real Estate in Visakhapatnam
Builders in Visakhapatnam
Flats in Visakhapatnam
Price Trends in Visakhapatnam
House for sale in Visakhapatnam
Lands for Sale in Visakhapatnam
Villas for Sale in Visakhapatnam
Raigad
Real Estate in Raigad
Builders in Raigad
Flats in Raigad
Price Trends in Raigad
House for sale in Raigad
Lands for Sale in Raigad
Villas for Sale in Raigad
Vijayawada
Real Estate in Vijayawada
Builders in Vijayawada
Flats in Vijayawada
Price Trends in Vijayawada
House for sale in Vijayawada
Lands for Sale in Vijayawada
Villas for Sale in Vijayawada
Kanpur
Real Estate in Kanpur
Builders in Kanpur
Flats in Kanpur
Price Trends in Kanpur
House for sale in Kanpur
Lands for Sale in Kanpur
Villas for Sale in Kanpur
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Faridabad
Ghaziabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Faridabad
Real Estate in Faridabad
Builders in Faridabad
Flats in Faridabad
Price Trends in Faridabad
House for sale in Faridabad
Lands for Sale in Faridabad
Villas for Sale in Faridabad
Ghaziabad
Real Estate in Ghaziabad
Builders in Ghaziabad
Flats in Ghaziabad
Price Trends in Ghaziabad
House for sale in Ghaziabad
Lands for Sale in Ghaziabad
Villas for Sale in Ghaziabad
Nearby Cities
Thane
Navi Mumbai
Lonavala
Igatpuri
Alibag
Umargam
Silvassa
Vapi
Valsad
Daman
Thane
Real Estate in Thane
Builders in Thane
Flats in Thane
Price Trends in Thane
House for sale in Thane
Lands for Sale in Thane
Villas for Sale in Thane
Navi Mumbai
Real Estate in Navi Mumbai
Builders in Navi Mumbai
Flats in Navi Mumbai
Price Trends in Navi Mumbai
House for sale in Navi Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Navi Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Navi Mumbai
Lonavala
Real Estate in Lonavala
Builders in Lonavala
Flats in Lonavala
Price Trends in Lonavala
House for sale in Lonavala
Lands for Sale in Lonavala
Villas for Sale in Lonavala
Igatpuri
Real Estate in Igatpuri
Builders in Igatpuri
Flats in Igatpuri
Price Trends in Igatpuri
House for sale in Igatpuri
Lands for Sale in Igatpuri
Villas for Sale in Igatpuri
Alibag
Real Estate in Alibag
Builders in Alibag
Flats in Alibag
Price Trends in Alibag
House for sale in Alibag
Lands for Sale in Alibag
Villas for Sale in Alibag
Umargam
Real Estate in Umargam
Builders in Umargam
Flats in Umargam
Price Trends in Umargam
House for sale in Umargam
Lands for Sale in Umargam
Villas for Sale in Umargam
Silvassa
Real Estate in Silvassa
Builders in Silvassa
Flats in Silvassa
Price Trends in Silvassa
House for sale in Silvassa
Lands for Sale in Silvassa
Villas for Sale in Silvassa
Vapi
Real Estate in Vapi
Builders in Vapi
Flats in Vapi
Price Trends in Vapi
House for sale in Vapi
Lands for Sale in Vapi
Villas for Sale in Vapi
Valsad
Real Estate in Valsad
Builders in Valsad
Flats in Valsad
Price Trends in Valsad
House for sale in Valsad
Lands for Sale in Valsad
Villas for Sale in Valsad
Daman
Real Estate in Daman
Builders in Daman
Flats in Daman
Price Trends in Daman
Lands for Sale in Daman
Villas for Sale in Daman
Top New Projects
Minakshi Apartment
om shiv sundar park
SumitraHsg Scoiety
Ganesh Krupa
Sarvoday Aashish
Dilip Niwas
guru krupa aprtment
Sai parvati arced
Shri Gajanan Apartment
New Ajantha Sadan Housing
sanghvi Garden Rajanigandha
Sarvoday Dhara
Jaganath Dham
Amber Tirth Apartment
Chitrakut
Chandresh Ashish
New Akanksha
kundalik Mhatre Apartment
NAV VAISHALISOCIETY
shree shivdarshan
Resale Projects
Proviso Poorva
Teejadeep Heights
Yash Joshi Datta Nagar
Krutika Shiva Plaza
Radhika Shuban Society
K Nakrani Pant Nagar Shankar Sadan CHS Ltd
Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Victory A
Chetna Sanjiv CHSL
Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Advantage A
Pratham Utkarsh
YGG Phadke Durvankur
Ekdant Anmol Sapphire
Jayvijay Mauli Krupa Apartment
Yash Nirmal
Welfare Krushnai
Ishaan Madan Vilas
Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Applause A
Bhoir Indra Heights
Kshitij Indira Towers
Shree Ekveera Mukta Apartment
Top Builders in City
Shashwat Group Builders & Developers
Soundlines Realty
JOY Builders & Developers
N K developers
KGN Developers
Trimurti Developers
BLW - Bhide Lifestyle World
Himalaya Builders & Developers LLP
Sabari Group
Bajrang Infrastructure
Riddhi Infra Builders & Developers
Senghani Group
Siddharth Builders & Developers
Shivshakti Developers
Sahana Group of Companies
Shree Group of Companies
Devkrupa Enterprise
Saivijay Builders And Developers
RK Group
DS Enterprises
M K Shelters Pvt Ltd
AMBER CAPRO PVT LTD
Tejukaya Group of Companies
Edelweiss
Kinner Group
Aryan Developer
Hari Om Construction
Gruhalakshmi Developers
Versatile Properties Private Limited
Jinam Realtors
Builders in India
Download Apps
Download Android App for Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H in None
Download IOS App for Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H in None
Download Apps
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Home Loans
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
List of all Banks
Last updated: Sep 11, 2021

Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H

Plot No 45/3P, 45/4P, 45/5P, 45/7P, 52/1P, 51/1P, Mankoli, Anjurdive, Beyond Thane, Thane
69.69 L - 90.34 L₹11.54 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane Tiara HGallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H
Project Image of 604.0 - 783.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H
Project Image of 604.0 - 783.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H
+ 32 more
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
May, 2025
Possession Starts
₹11.54 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
604.00 sq.ft. - 783.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Brochure
Locality
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Properties
Similar Projects

Why Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H?

Closed Car Parking
Water Supply
Open Parking

Sizes
604.00 sq.ft. - 783.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 80 units
Launch Date
Jul, 2019
Avg. Price
11.54 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
May, 2025
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP51700020154

Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Price & Floor Plan

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 604.00 sq.ft
  • 620.00 sq.ft
  • 635.00 sq.ft
2 BHK
₹ 69.69 L
Carpet Area : 604.00 sq.ft
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Floor Plan: 2 BHK Unit with Built up area of 604 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

Tour Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H
Project Photo
Project Image of 604.0 - 783.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H
Project Photo
Project Image of 604.0 - 783.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H
Project Photo
+ 32 More

Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Amenities

Internal Roads
Sewage Treatment Plant
24X7 Water Supply
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Open Parking
Community Buildings
Closed Car Parking
Temple
Banquet Hall
School
Basketball Court
Community Hall
+12

Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H - Brochure

Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 1
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 2
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 3
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 4
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 5
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 6
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 7
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 8
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 9
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 10
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 11
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 12
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 13
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 14
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 15
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 16
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 17
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 18
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 19
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 20
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 21
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 22
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 23
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 24
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 25
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 26
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 27
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 28
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 29
Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Brochure 30
View Brochure

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Commute
Railway in Bhiwandi
NameDistance
Bhiwandi Road2.4 km
Kopar Railway Station4.7 km
Dombivli Railway Station4.9 km
Thakurli Railway Station5.4 km
Diva Gaon Railway Station6.6 km
Bus in Bhiwandi
NameDistance
Mankoli Bus Station1.4 km
Rahanal2.8 km
Mankoli Phata2.8 km
Purna Bus Stop2.9 km
Anjur Phata (bhiwandi Station Road)2.9 km
Airport in Bhiwandi
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport26.3 km
Juhu Airport28.3 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali12.3 km
Helipad Film City19.8 km
Juhu Aerodrome27.9 km
Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Bhiwandi
NameDistance
Laziz Dhaba200 m
Myson Sheesha Lounge200 m
Mini Punjab Grill300 m
Aai Jivdani Dhaba300 m
Rukhmini Dhaba ( Mankloli Dhaba)400 m
Shopping
Mall in Bhiwandi
NameDistance
Girvaan exim pvt ltd700 m
B K Enterprises1.3 km
Balaji Sweet & Dairy1.4 km
khushi Orchid1.5 km
Mishra Tyre Centre 21.8 km
Healthcare
Hospital in Bhiwandi
NameDistance
LOTUS HOSPITAL1.4 km
Rajatma Hospital1.1 km
Nector life Hospital1.2 km
Shiwam Hospital1.3 km
Laxmi Hospital, Mankoli1.5 km
Pharmacy in Bhiwandi
NameDistance
Shree Rameshwar Clinic & Medical1.5 km
Dhanshree Medical And General Store2.8 km
Amardeep Medical2.9 km
Shiva Medical and General Stores2.9 km
Kavitha Medical2.9 km
Parks
Park in Bhiwandi
NameDistance
Bhumi World - Industrial Park2.9 km
Mauli Bungalow1.1 km
HARSH SPORT GROUND1.3 km
Rajendra Thakur's Garden2.3 km
Vehele Reti Bandar Bird Watching2.4 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Bhiwandi
NameDistance
Jai Bhagwan Complex2.3 km
National Art Theatre Youth Academy (NATYA)2.9 km
Banks
Atm in Bhiwandi
NameDistance
ICICI Bank ATM2.8 km

Price Trends Of Bhiwandi

 2.49%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120173797
Quarter 220173816
Quarter 320173869
Quarter 420173943
Quarter 120183958
Quarter 220184066
Quarter 320184264
Quarter 420184355
Quarter 120194369
Quarter 220194790
Quarter 320194970
Quarter 420194987
Quarter 120205011
Quarter 220205139
Quarter 320205111
Quarter 420205111
See price trends in Bhiwandi

Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H Developer Information

LG
Lodha Group
Established In
1980
Total Projects
293
Developer Profile

Lodha Group is among the foremost real estate developers in Mumbai. Established in 1980, the developer etched its name in the history by recording one of the biggest land deal in India when it purchased a plot in Wadala worth Rs 4,053 crore from the Mumbai Metropolitan Region Development Authority (MMRDA). It has also been rated as a profitable real estate player and the largest by sales for three consecutive years apart from being endowed with awards for marketing excellence.

In addition to delivering world-class housing solutions in Mumbai, Lodha Group has expanded its presence in the luxury segment of Pune, Hyderabad and Bangalore as well as the United Kingdom. With 38 years of remarkable journey in the industry, the builder has engaged in strategic forays into all asset classes including residences, IT Parks, townships, offices, weekend retreats and retail spaces.

Experience and Strengths

With a vision of 'Building a Better Life', Lodha Group promotes ‘leadership through innovation’ and has spearheaded several landmark developments such as World One - the world's tallest residential tower, and the Palava City - the first Greenfield Smart City in the country. The group was honoured with the Green Good Design Award 2012 for World One. It won 5 STAR for Best Interior Design for project Lodha Fiorenza.

Led by chairman and founder, Mangal Prabhat Lodha, the company has attained new heights in building outstanding properties that are at par with global standards. The builder strives to create a quality lifestyle and make a difference in the lives of people across all segments. Lodha Group successfully launched its value luxury sub-brand CASA to cater to the mid-income group. With a host of designer residences, the developer has ensured to fulfil the lifestyle needs of many buyers of luxury homes.

Lodha Group crossed a direct employee strength of 3,000 in 2013. A committed management team, equipped with extensive technical expertise and domain knowledge, works towards providing timely and high-quality solutions for its clients. The developer exhibits a passion for going the last mile in order to seek excellence and exceed customers’ expectations. It complied with its corporate values of integrity and ethics when dealing with all the stakeholders.

Projects

Lodha Group has launched over 164 residential projects and is working on 85 ongoing projects. The builder holds the merit of delivering over 35 million sqft of real estate space accounting for about 30 projects in and around Mumbai (from Napean Sea Road to Dombivali).

The Palava city by Lodha Group is an over 4,000-acre integrated city which is set to be one of the world's top 50 most liveable cities. Residential units by the group include 2 and 3BHK apartments of sizes 500 sqft to luxury roomy 4BHK villas of size 5,000 sqft.

Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the rera registration number of the project?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P51700020154.

Q:

What is the carpet area for all configs in this project?

A:

Carpet area of 2 BHK flat starts from 604 sqft, 3 BHK flat starts from 750 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 3 BHK in Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H?

The price of 3 BHK in Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H ranges from Rs.86.54 L to Rs.90.34 L.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H?

The price of 2 BHK in Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H ranges from Rs.69.69 L to Rs.73.27 L.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H?

The total area of a 3 BHK in Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H ranges from 750.0 sq.ft. to 783.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H ranges from 604.0 sq.ft. to 635.0 sq.ft.

What are the possession status and possession date of Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H?

The possession status of Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from May, 2025.

Where is Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H located?

The Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H is located in Bhiwandi, Thane. View all Projects in Bhiwandi

What are the other projects done by Lodha Group in Thane?

Popular Properties Nearby

More Projects By Lodha Group

Similar Properties to Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects