More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1537

Flats for Sale in Agason, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Agason? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Agason. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Agason. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Agason, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Agasan Village, Thane
1 BHK Flat (628 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Agasan Village
Runwal My City Phase II Cluster 5 Part III (409 sq.ft)
₹50.25 L - 72.5 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Runwal My City Phase I Part III (373 sq.ft)
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Betawade Gaon, Thane
Runwal My City (372 sq.ft)
₹34.48 L - 72.25 L
Dombivli East
27 East (691 sq.ft)
₹68.45 L - 71.22 L
Dombivli East, Thane
4 BHK Penthouse (3500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
Lodha Belvedere D (717 sq.ft)
₹61.65 L - 75.87 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Foresta & Fiora (444 sq.ft)
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34 (441 sq.ft)
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
UP
Universal Properties Junction
Locality Champion
1/40
New Booking
Anantnath And Agasan
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
RR
RIYA REALTORS
1/31
Verified
Resale
Anantnath And Lily
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercom
P
Permanand
1/24
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/29
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Betawade Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 15.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/65
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹34.48 L - 42.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.33 L - 60.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L - 72.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/10
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage
27 East
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 71.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vikas Katre
1/29
1.59 km away
Resale
Lodha Palava Serenity A
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to LODHA Xperia MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/7
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L - 61.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agason

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
2.63 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
2.84 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
3.26 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
5.65 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/12
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 39.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K - ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/30
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹55.27 L - 56.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.64 L - 85.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/29
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 68.98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L - 77.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 87.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/25
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Serenity A
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
SP
Shree Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.39 L - 68.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/29
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 56.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 94.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - ₹17.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
RP
Royal Prime Properties
+ 3 more
1/22
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.38 L - 39.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.72 L - 56.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Agason

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
by Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 27 East
₹68.45 L - 71.22 L
27 East
by Rashi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
SM
Sun moon real estate
+ 3 more
1/43
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 83.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/20
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khidkali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/43
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.41 L - 53.91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹61.07 L - 63.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.26 L - 76.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/28
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.12 L - 39.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.02 L - 65.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/29
1.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/21
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 6 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/31
0.97 km away
New Booking
Balaji Classica Athena And Iris
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/26
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/23
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Agason, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Karnika Galaxy Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
23.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Classica Athena And Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Usarghar,Thane
30.99 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Floresta
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon,Thane
28.67 L-43.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti Leela Phase III
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mothi Desai Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalicon Srushti
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Padle Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Mansarovar Residency A Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Desai Village,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Aangan Kaveri
1 BHK Apartment
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexworld Nova
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Betawade Gaon,Thane
28.8 L-33.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East
34.48 L-72.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Palm Vista
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon,Thane
47.0 L-94.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Agason, Thane

6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft