More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Flats for Sale in Padle Gaon, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Padle Gaon? Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Padle Gaon. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Padle Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Padle Gaon, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Mothi Desai Gaon, Thane
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Mothi Desai Gaon, Padle Gaon
2 BHK Flat (703 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mothi Desai Gaon, Padle Gaon
2 BHK Flat (885 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mothi Desai Gaon, Thane
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Mothi Desai Gaon, Padle Gaon
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Mothi Desai Gaon, Padle Gaon
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹66.5 L
Mothi Desai Gaon, Padle Gaon
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Mothi Desai Gaon, Padle Gaon
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mothi Desai Gaon, Padle Gaon
1 BHK Flat (566 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mothi Desai Gaon, Padle Gaon
...Read more
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Shivnath Habitat
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/12
Resale
Om 1st Phase Of Paraiso
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l ...+ More
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/19
Resale
Om Paraiso Phase II
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to LODHA Xperia MallPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dew Drop SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
G
Goldenproperties1983
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to LODHA Xperia Mall
Updated
1d ago
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/29
Verified
Resale
Om Paraiso
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/40
Resale
Hasti Parvati Heights
RERA
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/20
Resale
Hasti Parvati Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padle Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
4.09 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
4.79 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
6.37 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
NI
Naju Inamdar
1/20
Resale
Om Paraiso
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
SpaceBuddy
1/8
New Booking
Vinayak Complex Phase I
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
566 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmNEON HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sukham Corporation
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mothi Desai Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹34.35 L - 38.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 59.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunrise Parkview Phase I
RERA
₹30.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Manish Rokade
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Sukham Sunrise Parkview
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Varsha Chougule
Owner
1/16
New Booking
Habitats
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Gautam Shende
Owner
1/21
Resale
Marathon Nextown Phase 5
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Nilesh Kamble
Owner
1/33
Resale
Shivnath Shivnath Habitat
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
OA
Om Aditya Associates
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹37.97 L - 44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.13 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Pavan Shinde
Owner
1/22
Resale
Sunrise Parkview Phase II
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Padle Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Yash
Owner
1/15
Resale
Marathon Nextown Phase 5
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Jayesh Patil
Owner
1/20
Resale
Sukham Sunrise Parkview
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HB
Hasti Buildcon
1/29

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mothi Desai Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹34.35 L - 43.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.91 L - 65.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
OA
Om Aditya Associates
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Beyond Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹37.97 L - 78.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.97 L - 78.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K - 14.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
GE
Ganesh Enterprises Mumbai
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PG
Parshwa Gruh Nirman LLP
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹14.27 L - 24.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
SD
Shivnath Developers
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹27.81 L - 28.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
OA
Om Aditya Associates
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mothi Desai Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 48.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K - 15.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
MR
Marathon Realty
1/51

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹25.99 L - 36.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.69 L - 49.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
SS
Sai Shrushti Enterprises