Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Gajra Bhoomi Lawns

Sort by:
Relevance
GB
by Gajra Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

12

Bhoomi Lawns is a project that is designed for the people like you. Situated across the stretched green landscapes and lush greeneries,it assure you a living where you are offered to enjoy the natural beauty and the essence of green environment by a different way. This height offers you a life full of luxury and lavishness. This residential property is thus designed that you can enjoy the serenity and coolness of the atmosphere. This building property offers you a high class life where you can enjoy comfort at your every move. All your basic needs and desires are fulfilled easily and it has a convenient connection with all the modern class amenity arrangement to make you feel like the monarch on the whole world. Bhoomi Lawns is well designed for global use and planned with all elegant facilities makes it a class apart from other project. ...Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+37
Gajra Bhoomi Lawns Project Images
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/37
Resale
Gajra Bhoomi Lawns
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Ronak Mange
1/42
Verified
Resale
Gajra Bhoomi Lawns
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Amol Khambe
Owner
1/15
Resale
Gajra Bhoomi Lawns
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom