Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Shivnath Habitat

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by Shivnath Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

16

8 Acres

Shivnath Habitat is a natural habitat for those, who wanted to live a perfect residing abode which can confer perfect security along with the comfortable features. All the ingredients of a happy life are woven in perfect quantity and adequate manners to achieve complete perfection. Extra spacious apartment and lush greeneries will endow you with all the facilities which people wants to have from their life. Superb aesthetics and wide ventilation is an extra feather to the crown of this magnanimous residential project. Shivnath Habitat is indeed a perfect residential space where one can cherished memorable moments with their loved ones....Read more
Amphitheater
Sports Area
Solar Lighting
Lift(s)
Badminton Court
Gymnasium
+9
Shivnath Habitat Project Images
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Shivnath Habitat
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago