More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wadala West? Housing.com offers 29+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wadala West. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Wadala West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹4.39 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹4.79 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1052 sq.ft)
₹5.06 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1233 sq.ft)
₹6.35 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (452 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
...Read more
S
Sameer
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase I
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
2w ago
S
Sameer
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase I
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase I
RERA
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.69k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/30
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase I
RERA
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.94k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
Sagar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase I
RERA
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.1k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
MS
Mr Siyashankar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase I
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/11
New Booking
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 1
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
ET
EASY TO MOVE IN
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Bombay Dyeing Mill
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadala West

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
3.04 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
OR
Omkar Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
4.46 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
0.87 kmfrom
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
1.33 kmfrom
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/24
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase I
RERA
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.5k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingFresh Construction
AS
Aakash Soni
Play video
1/33
Resale
Odyssey CHS
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.43k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
M
Mukesh
1/23
New Booking
Godrej Horizon Phase I
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.88k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wadala Station Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Johaan Signature Isle
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.02k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Johaan Signature Isle
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.37k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Vishal Bhilare
Owner
1/11
Resale
Bombay Dyeing Mill
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Advay S
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Bombay Dyeing Mill
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Vishal Bhilare
Owner
1/8
Resale
Bombay Dyeing Mill
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomKids AreaGated Community
JR
Johaan Realtors And Developers Private Limited
1/21

1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Wadala

1 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 4.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 7.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 2.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.83 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Wadala West

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
MH
Maharashtra Housing and Area Development Authority Housing Society
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Wadala

4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Wadala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2000
LG
Lodha Group
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Updated
5d ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Wadala

1 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
A1
A 1 Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of A 1 Tajun Heights

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Wadala

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Sunny
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wadala for Rs. 21100000
Resale
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent High School.- 3.9 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam A...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Asif Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Wadala for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent High School.- 3.9 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Dhairya Tandon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wadala for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
BA
Baig And Shaikh Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Baig And Shaikh S R Galaxy

1, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Wadala West, Mumbai

Azad Nagar
38,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahakar Nagar
39,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Spring Mill Complex
42,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
R J Gaikwad Wadala East
34,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Police Lines
35,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Wadala West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
2.61 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A 1 Tajun Heights
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Horizon Phase III
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
3.04 Cr-6.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parvin Moinoddin Hasan Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadala,Mumbai
3.47 Cr-6.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Canvas Residences
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sewri,Mumbai
2.25 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Park View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai