Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Arihant Aarohi

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Arihant Superstructures Ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

2.21 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by Arihant Superstructures Ltd. in Padle Gaon, Thane. Arihant Arihant Aarohi offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 2.21 Acres . It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 702.0 - 1716.0 sq.ft.. Arihant Arihant Aarohi was launched in April 2015. Arihant Arihant Aarohi possession is Oct, 2020. Altogether, there are 262 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Arihant Arihant Aarohi is On Main Kalyan-Shil Road, Dombivali.At Arihant Arihant Aarohi, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as a Cycling & Jogging Track. Kids can use the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. It is a Gated Community. Come home to Arihant Arihant Aarohi.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Arihant Arihant Aarohi.Arihant Superstructures Ltd. is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 1994 and has 10 projects to its credit.Shilgaon is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+33
Arihant Aarohi Project Images
AK
Amar Kumar
1/29
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/28
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dew Drop SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/28
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/28
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Aman Ali
Owner
1/29
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup