Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Resale properties in Shilgaon, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AK
Amar Kumar
1/29
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/28
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/22
Resale
Ram Laxman Sadguru Residency
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4d ago
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/28
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/28
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shilgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
5.32 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
5.40 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
6.09 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Paramount
₹47.25 L - 71.0 L
Metro Paramount
METRO DEVELOPMENT
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilgaon, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Arihant Aarohi Phase I
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Bhoomi Lawns Phase II
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Ronak Mange
1/42
Verified
Resale
Gajra Bhoomi Lawns
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
Kajal
Owner
1/18
Resale
Bhoomi Lawns Phase II
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Surya Prakash Loonker
Owner
Resale
SaptaShree Galaxy
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNANDI PALACE- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Aman Ali
Owner
1/29
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Pankaj Chandeliya
Owner
1/31
Resale
Gajra Bhoomi Lawns
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
MANDAR PATIL
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago