Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Resale properties in Daighar Gaon, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Uma Elements Building C Jal
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Ram Laxman Sadguru Residency
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & ...+ More
GR
Global Realty
1/11
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GR
Global Realty
1/13
Resale
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Uma Elements Building C Jal
RERA
₹39.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
GR
Global Realty
1/11
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GR
Global Realty
1/13
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GR
Global Realty
1/14
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Daighar Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
5.72 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
5.92 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
6.41 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
6.44 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Priyanka Kumbhar
Owner
1/6
Resale
Greenwoods Society
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Raj Patil
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ashok Sonaba Dhotre
Owner
1/20
Resale
Shree Odhav Shree Hari Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmQueens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & ICCU Multi...+ More
Ashwin Firke
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
Green Woods Building 2 To 6
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Felcy
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
6d ago
MANDAR PATIL
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Felcy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 621 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Daighar Gaon for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
6d ago
Ashwin Firke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 590 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Daighar Gaon for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft