0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Daighar Gaon, Thane under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Uma Elements Building C Jal
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
FR
Fortune Realty
1/24
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
GR
Global Realty
1/11
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Ram Laxman Sadguru Residency
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & ...+ More
FR
Fortune Realty
1/24
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
GR
Global Realty
1/13
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GR
Global Realty
1/14
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
G
Goldenproperties1983
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Uma Elements Building B Vayu
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Daighar Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
5.92 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
6.41 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
0.75 kmfrom
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilphata, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Paramount
0.87 kmfrom
₹47.25 L - 71.0 L
Metro Paramount
METRO DEVELOPMENT
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilgaon, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
SP
Shivkumar Pandey
1/25
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to TempleClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hos...+ More
SP
Shivkumar Pandey
1/25
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Grocery StoreClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Be...+ More
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Uma Elements Building C Jal
RERA
₹39.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
GR
Global Realty
1/11
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GR
Global Realty
1/13
Resale
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JS
Jagdish Sharma
1/25
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/30
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jagdish Sharma
1/25
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/30

3 BHK Flat in Daighar Gaon

3 BHK Flat
₹69.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.28k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Daighar Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
by Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats
Shilphata, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller + 1 more
UR
Uma Realty
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 41.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
TC
The Capitalist Realty
1/2

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹35.36 L - 35.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.69 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.18 L - 81.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
MANDAR PATIL
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Raj Patil
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ashok Sonaba Dhotre
Owner
1/20
Resale
Shree Odhav Shree Hari Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmQueens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & ICCU Multi...+ More
V
Vantage Land Developers
1/3

1, 3 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹34.99 L - 39.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K - ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Ashwin Firke
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
Green Woods Building 2 To 6
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Felcy
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/30

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.23 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
GG
Gajra Group
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹42.99 L - 47.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 74.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SO
Shree Odhav Developers
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K - ₹12.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MR
Mukta Reality
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹31.85 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
RI
Rudis Infra

1 BHK Flat in Daighar Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹14.7 L - 23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Daighar Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Elements Building B Vayu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Daighar Gaon,Thane
40.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Central Vista
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Daighar Gaon,Thane
35.36 L-81.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Daighar Gaon,Thane
42.99 L-74.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukta Mukta Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shil Road, Shilphata, Thane
31.85 L-31.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M R M Simone Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Daighar Gaon,Thane
10.08 L-26.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Radheshyam Royal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Daighar Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Odhav Shree Hari Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Daighar Gaon,Thane
48.67 L-64.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudis Shivalik
1 BHK Apartment
Daighar Gaon,Thane
14.7 L-23.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Palmvista C2
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Daighar Gaon,Thane
48.51 L-96.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Shaan Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Daighar Gaon,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Daighar Gaon, Thane

Shilphata
15 people rated this locality
3.98