0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

Flats for Sale in Shilgaon, Thane under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
AK
Amar Kumar
1/29
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
FR
Fortune Realty
1/24
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FR
Fortune Realty
1/24
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to LODHA Xperia Mall24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
1/23
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shilgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
5.32 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
GK
Golden Keys
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
5.40 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
5.99 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
6.09 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/28
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/29
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gyna...+ More
Updated
4d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/51
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹36.77 L - 38.14 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/22
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹42.95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & ...+ More
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
DH
Dreams Home Real Estate
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
SP
Shivkumar Pandey
1/25
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to TempleClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hos...+ More
SP
Shivkumar Pandey
1/25
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Grocery StoreClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Be...+ More
Golden Keys
1/26
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AR
Ask Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shilgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
by Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats
Shilphata, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller + 1 more
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/39
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
JS
Jagdish Sharma
1/25
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/28
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseChildren Play Area
GR
Gautami Real Estate
1/27
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
GR
Gautami Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shivkumar Pandey
1/4
New Booking
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Shivkumar Pandey
1/4
New Booking
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/30
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shilgaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Paramount
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilgaon,Thane
47.25 L-71.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aarohi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shilgaon,Thane
49.79 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Lawns
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilgaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Avanti Palace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilgaon,Thane
42.0 L-61.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Majesty
2 BHK Apartment
Shilgaon,Thane
50.0 L-50.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shilgaon, Thane

Shilphata
15 people rated this locality
3.98
7,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padle Gaon
7,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daighar Gaon
7,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khidkali
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mothi Desai Gaon
7,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sagarli Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Desai Village
9,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Domkhar Gaon
11,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devripada
6,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Diva
1 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year