Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

2 BHK for sale in Shilgaon, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shilgaon? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shilgaon, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arihant Avanti Palace (322 sq.ft)
₹58 L - 61.9 L
Shilgaon, Thane
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I (391 sq.ft)
₹60 L - 74.8 L
Daighar Gaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Shilgaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Shilgaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Shilgaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Shilgaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Shilgaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (887 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Shilgaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Daighar Gaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Shilgaon, Thane
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shilgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
CH
Cherish Homes
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Daighar Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹42.99 L - 47.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 74.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AK
Amar Kumar
1/29
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to LODHA Xperia Mall24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
AK
Amar Kumar
1/23
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/28
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/29
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gyna...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shilgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
5.40 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
5.99 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
6.09 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BKS Maplewoods Phase II
6.49 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 2.08 Cr
BKS Maplewoods Phase II
BKS Galaxy Realtors Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Dighe, Thane
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller
FR
Fortune Realty
1/24
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/39
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
ST
Sales Team
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹36.77 L - 38.14 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.48k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
JS
Jagdish Sharma
1/25
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Golden Keys
1/26
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SP
Shivkumar Pandey
1/4
New Booking
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Shivkumar Pandey
1/4
New Booking
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shilgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Shivkumar Pandey
1/25
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to TempleClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hos...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ask Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shilgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
by Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats
Shilphata, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Suresh Prabbhu
1/22
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
AS
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Shilgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
AS
Arihant Superstructures Ltd.
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Shilgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
GG
Gajra Group
1/29

2 BHK Flat in Shilgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹48.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 71.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
GG
Gajra Group
1/36

2 BHK Flat in Shilgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
AS
Arihant Superstructures Ltd.
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Shilgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
GG
Giriraj Group

2 BHK Flat in Shilgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shilgaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Paramount
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilgaon,Thane
47.25 L-71.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aarohi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shilgaon,Thane
49.79 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Lawns
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilgaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Avanti Palace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilgaon,Thane
42.0 L-61.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Majesty
2 BHK Apartment