Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

2 BHK for sale in Padle Gaon, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Padle Gaon? Choose from 12+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Padle Gaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Padle Gaon, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (885 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Mothi Desai Gaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Padle Gaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Padle Gaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (703 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Padle Gaon, Thane
Sunrise Parkview Phase II (356 sq.ft)
₹55 L - 59.4 L
Mothi Desai Gaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1024 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Padle Gaon, Thane
Om Paraiso Phase II (315 sq.ft)
₹67.1 L - 72 L
Padle Gaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Padle Gaon, Thane
2.5 BHK Flat (1031 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Padle Gaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (616 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Padle Gaon, Thane
...Read more
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dew Drop SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
NI
Naju Inamdar
1/20
Resale
Om Paraiso
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/29
Verified
Resale
Om Paraiso
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/19
Resale
Om Paraiso Phase II
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to LODHA Xperia MallPower Backup24*7 Security
SC
Sukham Corporation
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Mothi Desai Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹34.35 L - 38.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 59.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Gautam Shende
Owner
1/21
Resale
Marathon Nextown Phase 5
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
OA
Om Aditya Associates
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Padle Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹37.97 L - 44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.13 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Manish Rokade
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Sukham Sunrise Parkview
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padle Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
4.09 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
4.79 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudis Shivalaya Heights
0.90 kmfrom
₹36.99 L - 58.99 L
Rudis Shivalaya Heights
Rudis Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats Khidkali, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Avanti Palace
1.25 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 61.94 L
Arihant Avanti Palace
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilgaon, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Kailash D
Owner
1/19
Resale
Marathon Nextown Phase 5
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmNEON HOSPITAL- 1.9 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall- 3.3 km...+ More
Jayesh Patil
Owner
1/20
Resale
Sukham Sunrise Parkview
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Padle Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
Sunrise Housing
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Padle Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹24.31 L - 27.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.93 L - 39.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
MR
Marathon Realty
1/51

2 BHK Flat in Padle Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹25.99 L - 36.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.69 L - 49.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K - ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
OA
Om Aditya Associates
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Mothi Desai Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 48.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PG
Parshwa Gruh Nirman LLP
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Padle Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹14.27 L - 24.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
GE
Ganesh Enterprises Mumbai
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Padle Gaon

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shivnath Developers
1/33

2 BHK Flat in Mothi Desai Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹49.84 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L - 90.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
OA
Om Aditya Associates
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Mothi Desai Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Padle Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L