Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 198

2 BHK for sale in Palava Phase 1, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Palava Phase 1? Choose from 34+ New Projects, 298+ Resale Properties and 18+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Palava Phase 1. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Palava Phase 1, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Provident Palm Vista (380 sq.ft)
₹78.8 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane
The Lodha Palava Township (424 sq.ft)
₹54.1 L - 60.9 L
Dombivli East
2.5 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
2 BHK Flat (774 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
2.5 BHK Flat (1359 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
2 BHK Flat (909 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
2 BHK Flat (909 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
2 BHK Flat (909 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 56.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 94.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.37k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
GK
Golden Keys
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
₹43.57 L - 55.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.14 L - 60.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.95 L - 69.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palava Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
2.92 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
3.02 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
3.25 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
6.12 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AD
Ashish Dubey
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Palava Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AD
Ashish Dubey
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Bes...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
Ashish Dubey
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Palava Phase 1, Thane

Casa Bella Gold
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon
3 people rated this locality
4
5,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maduban Society
5,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.62%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Palava Phase 1, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Rio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1,Thane
34.64 L-62.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Maitri Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1,Thane
38.45 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KGI Kohinoor Bella
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Freshia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1,Thane
27.5 L-34.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Rio Gold
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1,Thane
30.86 L-56.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Finance Mayuresh Park
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1,Thane
16.43 L-33.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Exotica
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 1,Thane
95.0 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Prime Square
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1,Thane
60.6 L-91.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Srushti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1,Thane