Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

3 BHK for sale in Palava Phase 1, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Palava Phase 1? Housing.com offers 31+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 33+ New Projects, 275+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Palava Phase 1. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Palava Phase 1, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Provident Palm Vista (380 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane
The Lodha Palava Township (424 sq.ft)
₹66 L - 69.3 L
Dombivli East
3 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Palava Phase 1, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1018 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Palava Phase 1, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Palava Phase 1, Thane
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 56.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 94.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.37k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
GK
Golden Keys
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
₹43.57 L - 55.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.14 L - 60.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.95 L - 69.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NEON HOSPITALClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global School...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palava Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
2.51 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
2.92 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
3.02 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
3.25 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 4 more
LG
Lodha Group
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Palava Phase 1

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Palava Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier