More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 798

Flats for Sale in Devripada, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Devripada? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Devripada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Devripada, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Shilphata, Thane
2 BHK Flat (819 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Shilphata, Thane
Lotus Urban Hills Phase 1 (450 sq.ft)
₹46.82 L - 65.55 L
Shilphata, Thane
Atlantaa Enclave II (520 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L - 1.03 Cr
Shilphata, Thane
Arihant Avanti Palace (322 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 61.94 L
Shilgaon, Thane
Atlantaa Enclave (520 sq.ft)
₹54.31 L - 1.13 Cr
Shilphata, Thane
Metro Paramount (378 sq.ft)
₹47.25 L - 71.0 L
Shilgaon, Thane
2 BHK Flat (905 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Shilphata, Thane
1 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Shilphata, Thane
1 BHK Flat (658 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
Shilphata, Thane
...Read more
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/26
1.78 km away
New Booking
Lotus Urban Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/27
1.78 km away
New Booking
Lotus Urban Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/18
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/19
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 71.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
3.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 55.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.67 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/26
2.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajaram Shivam Enclave
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantaa Enclave
2.74 kmfrom
₹54.31 L - 1.13 Cr
Atlantaa Enclave
Atlanta Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Shilphata, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Paramount
3.04 kmfrom
₹47.25 L - 71.0 L
Metro Paramount
METRO DEVELOPMENT
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilgaon, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Avanti Palace
3.10 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 61.94 L
Arihant Avanti Palace
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilgaon, Thane
CH
Cherish Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
3.23 kmfrom
₹42.99 L - 74.82 L
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
Gajra Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Daighar Gaon, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
SR
Shree Renuka Real Estate
1/31
1.87 km away
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Shiv Sarovar Heritage
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/23
2.6 km away
Resale
Rajaram Shivam Enclave
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/8
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mumbra, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.19 L - 51.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.97 L - 70.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K - ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/20
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42.48 L - 42.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K - 13.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/25
1.87 km away
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Shiv Sarovar Heritage
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Bus StopGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/5
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Bharat Ecovistas
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/31
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L - 53.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/31
2.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/11
3 km away
Verified
Resale
Ram Laxman Sadguru Residency
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l ...+ More
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/30
3.04 km away
New Booking
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to LODHA Xperia Mall24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devripada

Gallery Cover Pic of The Lodha Palava Township
₹43.57 L - 69.35 L
The Lodha Palava Township
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Palava Phase 1, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
by Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/7
2.08 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/28
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.47 L - 44.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.64 L - 61.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.36 L - 70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/51
3.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.77 L - 38.14 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/22
1.26 km away
Resale
Dosti Planet North
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SK
Sujit Karanjekar
1/24
3.23 km away
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/18
3.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Uma Elements Building C Jal
RERA
₹39.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SP
Shivkumar Pandey
1/17
1.87 km away
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Shiv Sarovar Heritage
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community
P
Permanand
1/19
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42.99 L - 47.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 74.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/29
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/22
1.26 km away
Resale
Dosti Planet North
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClub HousePower Backup
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/15
2.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Ram Laxman Sadguru Residency
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Mall
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/24
2.74 km away
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Leela
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Devripada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Planet North
2 BHK Apartment
Shilphata,Thane
66.94 L-66.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti Shiv Sarovar Heritage
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
32.74 L-54.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Mantasha The Heavens Palace Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
29.85 L-61.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Urban Hills Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
46.82 L-65.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware My First Home Shil Phata Phase 2 Bldg 2
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
23.83 L-49.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Avanti Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
42.48 L-70.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Annex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
25.62 L-36.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajaram Shivam Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
38.95 L-56.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of New Nasam Darul Amaan Wing A And B
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devripada, Thane

Mumbra
23 people rated this locality
4.34
4,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft