0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1193

Flats for Sale in Agason, Thane under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
UP
Universal Properties Junction
Locality Champion
1/40
New Booking
Anantnath And Agasan
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RR
RIYA REALTORS
1/31
Verified
Resale
Anantnath And Lily
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercom
ST
Sales Team
1/29
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Betawade Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 15.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/65
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹34.48 L - 42.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.33 L - 60.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L - 72.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Permanand
1/24
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/12
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 39.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K - ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/7
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L - 61.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/30
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹55.27 L - 56.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.64 L - 85.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agason

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
2.63 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
3.64 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
4.19 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
5.60 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
B&
Builder & Developers
Seller + 2 more
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
ST
Sales Team
1/25
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/29
1.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/43
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 83.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/22
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.84 L - 39.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.32 L - 56.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
P
Permanand
+ 2 more
1/21
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 6 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shubhshree Group
+ 1 more
1/29
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 68.98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L - 77.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 87.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
P
Permanand
1/20
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.57 L - 55.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.14 L - 60.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.95 L - 69.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/26
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/7
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Agason

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
SP
Shree Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.39 L - 68.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/23
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/27
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/28
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.12 L - 39.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.02 L - 65.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/31
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/31
0.97 km away
New Booking
Balaji Classica Athena And Iris
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/29
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 56.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 94.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
1.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/27
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Agason, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Karnika Galaxy Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
23.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Classica Athena And Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Usarghar,Thane
30.99 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Floresta
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon,Thane
28.67 L-43.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti Leela Phase III
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mothi Desai Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalicon Srushti
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Padle Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Mansarovar Residency A Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Desai Village,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Aangan Kaveri
1 BHK Apartment
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexworld Nova
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Betawade Gaon,Thane
28.8 L-33.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East
34.48 L-72.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Palm Vista
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon,Thane
47.0 L-94.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Agason, Thane

Usarghar
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.17%
Fall in last 1 Year