Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in JVM Veda

Sort by:
Relevance
JV
by JVM Spaces

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments

10.89 Acres

Thane's residential project, JVM Veda is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK formats in Kasarvadavali, Thane West. It is a Under Construction project by JVM Spaces. JVM Veda is set in an area of 10.89 Acres and is complete with various modern-day amenities. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 295.0 - 486.0 sq.ft.. There are 90 units in JVM Veda. There is 1 building. JVM Veda is located in Kasarvadavali, Thane West.There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Sewage Treatment Plant. There is provision for Open Car Parking, Closed Car Parking. Own a home in JVM Veda today!.JVM Veda is a RERA registered project with ID P51700026679.Kasarvadavali, Thane West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Recreation Facilities
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Fire Fighting System
+11
JVM Veda Project Images
CF
Click For Homes
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
JVM Veda
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
JVM Veda
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Sanjaykagara
1/20
Verified
Resale
JVM Veda
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maa Realty
1/22
Resale
JVM Veda
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maa Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
JVM Veda
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
KK
Kapil Kapur
1/11
Resale
JVM Veda
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Bus Stop
MR
Maa Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
JVM Veda
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/21
Resale
JVM Veda
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Zuber Ahmad Shaikh
Owner
1/11
Resale
JVM Veda
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.26k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago