More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Flats for Sale in Chikuwadi, Malad West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chikuwadi? Housing.com offers 43+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chikuwadi. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Chikuwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chikuwadi, Malad West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (746 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (740 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (746 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
1 RK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Malad West, Mumbai
Shree Govind Krupa (363 sq.ft)
₹96.73 L - 1.71 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
Jiraj Marve Apartment CHSL (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malad West, Mumbai
KT Jaydeep (600 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Malad West, Mumbai
...Read more
N
Nikhil
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Sudarshan Lands End
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DS
Devang Shah
1/23
Resale
Shree Govind Krupa
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.32k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
N
Nikhil
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Sudarshan Lands End
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.47k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RY
Rahul Yadav
1/25
Resale
Shree Govind Krupa
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station
SC
Siddhi Chheda
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Sudarshan Lands End
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikuwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity Wing D
0.72 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Shreeji Eternity Wing D
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity
2.90 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Shreeji Eternity
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
ED
EIGHTEEN Dimensions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Irene Wing A Phase 1
3.51 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Sheth Irene Wing A Phase 1
Sheth Creators
1, 2 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
3.73 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
MF
Mamtora Foundation
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹96.73 L - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
JD
Jiraj Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
KG
KT Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SG
Sudarshan Group
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.19 K - 21.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
LG
Lotus Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RL
Rajeshwar Land Developers Pvt. Ltd

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Malad West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.49 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
SP
Shakti Property Developers Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
₹93.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Chikuwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Irene Wing A Phase 1
₹1.31 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Sheth Irene Wing A Phase 1
by Sheth Creators
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
MD
Masakin Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Masakin Audumbar Apartments CHSL

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat