More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Mangal Wadi, Girgaon, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mangal Wadi? Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mangal Wadi. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Mangal Wadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mangal Wadi, Girgaon, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (928 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
232 Dhuleva (832 sq.ft)
₹4.43 Cr - 10.66 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights (412 sq.ft)
₹2.02 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (878 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1048 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Girgaon, Mumbai
...Read more
M
Mukesh
1/15
New Booking
232 Dhuleva
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.88k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
PP
Parmar Properties
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Girgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 4.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.6 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹10.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
JR
jayson real estate
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
232 Dhuleva
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.25k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
SK
Sudesh Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
232 Dhuleva
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGymnasium
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/21
New Booking
232 Dhuleva
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.08k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/23
Resale
Shreepati Jewels
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mangal Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
4.95 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
5.17 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Marina
0.89 kmfrom
₹7.38 Cr - 11.5 Cr
One Marina
Valencia And Mishal Ventures Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Marine Lines, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Downtown
1.27 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Ajmera Downtown
Ajmera Cityscapes
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
GR
GodSpeed Realty
1/6
Resale
Kishore Kshitij Heights
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Najmuddin
Owner
Resale
Dhun Building
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lawrence High School- 0.9 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 3.1 kmEksar Metro Station- 1.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mayur Shah
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chikitsak Samuha Shirolkar High School- 0.4 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.8 kmShalimar Restau...+ More
Raghuveer Pawar
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3d ago
NG
Nandivardhan Group
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SG
Shreepati Group
1/31

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Girgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr - 5.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.89 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
VD
Vardhman Developers Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Girgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
AI
Atlas Infratech
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AI
Atlas Infratech
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 2.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Mangal Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SG
Shreepati Group
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Girgaon

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹40.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014