Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Nathani Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
by Nathani Supariwala Realty

3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Gazebo
Spa
Vastu Compliant
+86
Nathani Heights Project Images
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/26
Resale
Nathani Heights
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RH
Royal Homes
1/19
Resale
Nathani Heights
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.06k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mumbai Central Station / S.T. Depot Bus StopLiftPower Backup...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
Patil Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Nathani Heights
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
PP
Patil Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Nathani Heights
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.3k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
User
Owner
1/14
Resale
Nathani Heights
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 ...+ More