Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 152

New Residential Projects in Western Express Highway-Malad East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Western Express Highway-Malad East? Housing.com offers 73+ Ready to Move, 42+ Under Construction and 146+ Resale Projects in Western Express Highway-Malad East. Choose from 198+ new & upcoming projects in Western Express Highway-Malad East. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Western Express Highway-Malad East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aarambh Avyaan (228 sq.ft)
₹43.04 L - 67.04 L
Malad East, Mumbai
Dem Phoenix (520 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Sigma Solitaire (391 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Royal Pristo (323 sq.ft)
₹74.94 L - 1.7 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Omkar Alta Monte (846 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Western Heights CTS 394 (373 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Malad East, Mumbai
JE And VEE Shree Satyam (312 sq.ft)
₹76.44 L - 1.94 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
DGS Sheetal Tapovan (324 sq.ft)
₹90.53 L - 2.08 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
Ratnaben Kishor Niwas (392 sq.ft)
₹89.97 L - 1.25 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
A And O F Residences (712 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Near Times of India Press, Malad East
...Read more
PR
Pegasus Realty
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Malad East

Studio Apartment
₹43.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 67.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.88 K - 21.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NP
Narayan properties
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹74.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K - 26.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BS
Builder Sales Office
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MV
M V Q Developers
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹23.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
JI
Je&vee Infrastructure
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹76.44 L - 1.94 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹76.44 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K - 29.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DG
DGS Group
1/18

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹90.53 L - 95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.94 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Western Express Highway-Malad East

Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Solitaire
0.64 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Sigma Solitaire
Sigma Happy Homes Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
1.24 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
Right Channel Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
1.26 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
2.08 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
RP
Ratnaben Premjibhai Gala
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
A&
A & O Realty
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AR
Atharva Rise
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.1 K - 29.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024