Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Resale in Lodha Kiara

Sort by:
Relevance
LK
by Lodha Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

8

7 Acres

Lodha Kiara is a project by Lodha Group in Mumbai. It is a Ready to Move project. Lodha Kiara offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Lower Parel, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 7 Acres . It has 96 units. There is 1 building in this project. Lodha Kiara offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1449.0 - 2700.0 sq.ft.. Launched in May 2018, Lodha Kiara is slated for possession in Dec, 2020. The address of Lodha Kiara is Worli.Lodha Kiara ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, Kid's Pool, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Tennis Court, Cricket Pitch, Volleyball Court, Skating Rink, Wall Climbing, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track, Golf Course. Residents can also enjoy ATM, Barbecue Area, Spa/Sauna/Steam, Library, Restaurants/ Cafeterias, Internet / Wi-Fi, Conference Room provisions in the project. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community.Lodha Group is a reputed developer firm established in 1980. The firm has since then developed 352 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Lower Parel is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Gazebo
Spa
Skating Rink
+80
Lodha Kiara Project Images
P
PropNxt
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
BR
BLUEKEY REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dadar Police Station Bus StopClose to Lower Parel Metro stationSwimming PoolGated C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BR
BM Realtors
1/27
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.08k/sq.ft
1996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
ET
EASY TO MOVE IN
Play video
1/29
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.54k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
ET
EASY TO MOVE IN
Play video
1/29
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.06k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
A
Avinash
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
ET
EASY TO MOVE IN
Play video
1/26
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
BR
BRC Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Lower Parel Metro stationPower Ba...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
BRC Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Phoenix PalladiumPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
BRC Realty
1/27
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BR
BRC Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/18
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.39k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/19
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
BRC Realty
1/27
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/17
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
OP
Ocean Properties
1/26
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹9.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OP
Ocean Properties
1/27
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
OP
Ocean Properties
1/22
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/19
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Grocery Store
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/17
Resale
Lodha Kiara
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.47k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Lower Parel

Lower Parel,Mumbai
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
17.6 Cr - 38.13 Cr
Lower Parel,Mumbai
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
7.31 Cr - 27.41 Cr
Lower Parel,Mumbai
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
9.73 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.51 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Lower Parel,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
3.14 Cr - 10.84 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Imperia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
9.73 Cr-22.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar The Auro
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
5.0 Cr-8.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumer Prime
2 BHK Apartment
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Promesa Darsshan
1 BHK Apartment
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.53 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellavista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.69 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FBKA Jewels
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
37.1 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Saraswati Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.29 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasons One
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.15 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelam Supremos
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
41.99 L-60.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of One Akshar
4 BHK Apartment
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
14.25 Cr-19.72 Cr