More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3566

Flats for Sale in Dighe Nagar, Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dighe Nagar? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dighe Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dighe Nagar, Parel, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Dighe Nagar, Parel
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Dighe Nagar, Parel
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
Runwal Raaya Tower 2 (1420 sq.ft)
₹9.23 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Worli, Mumbai
Sattva Sumera (802 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Parel, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr
Dadar West, Mumbai
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2 (1335 sq.ft)
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
Sumer Prime (450 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
Lodha Adrina (944 sq.ft)
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
The Baya Central (363 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
...Read more
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/21
Resale
Indiabulls Sky
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/21
Resale
Indiabulls Sky
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dadar Police Station Bus Stop
DP
Dream Properties
1/2
1.51 km away
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gold Realty
+ 2 more
1/10
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹9.23 Cr - 10.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.91 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
4w ago
JR
jayson real estate
+ 9 more
1/6
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/15
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.19k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Lower Parel Metro stationSwimming PoolChildren Pl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/22
0.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.19 Cr - 12.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 23.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹28.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/12
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dighe Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
0.24 kmfrom
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
0.69 kmfrom
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Aureva
0.70 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Suraj Aureva
Suraj Estate Developers Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats Prabhadevi, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon One
0.97 kmfrom
₹4.9 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Eon One
EON Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Prabhadevi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/25
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage
Lodha Adrina
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/7
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.83 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CH
Click Home
+ 1 more
1/13
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in GIP Store Lane, Lower Parel East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/18
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2027
PE
Padmavati Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/6
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gold Realty
1/35
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹13.33 Cr - 16.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.5 Cr - 39.34 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹66.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
PC
Property Concierge
1/28
1.37 km away
New Booking
Lodha Vista
RERA
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.23k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationSmart HomeSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/17
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage
Eon One
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹57.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/21
1.35 km away
New Booking
Runwal Raaya Tower 2
RERA
₹11.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.62k/sq.ft
2187 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dighe Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eon One
₹4.9 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Eon One
by EON Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 1 more
1/5
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/30
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JR
jayson real estate
1/15
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PS
Property solutions
+ 1 more
1/31
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹21.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹26.45 Cr - 37.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.24 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/39
0.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹11.26 Cr - 12.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.34 Cr - 25.92 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.88 Cr - 26.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/3
1.01 km away
New Booking
25 South
RERA
₹26.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.13k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 10 more
1/30
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 6.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.8 Cr - 10.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.72 K - 45.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 1 more
1/32
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage
Lodha Park
RERA
4.1

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.93 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
1/15
0.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr - 5.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dighe Nagar, Mumbai

31,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dighe Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Neha Galaxy
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Prabhadevi,Mumbai
80.42 L-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Satguru Skylight
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Aureva
1, 2 BHK Apartments