Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 29, 2025
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Under Construction Projects in Lower Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gold Realty
+ 2 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹9.23 Cr - 10.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.91 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
3w ago
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
JR
jayson real estate
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
CH
Click Home
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 1.98 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 4.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group
1/2

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AI
Atlas Infratech
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lower Parel

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
1.13 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
1.72 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
3.97 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Raaya Tower 2
0.24 kmfrom
₹9.23 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Runwal Raaya Tower 2
Runwal Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 2 more
AI
Alamdar Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹56.12 K - 63.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PR
Promesa Realty
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Lower Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
Sarvesh Enterprises
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.76 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2026
RR
Runwal Realty
1/12

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 5.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹9.1 Cr - 11.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.75 Cr - 14.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹27.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹64.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
2w ago
RU
Raheja Universal
1/27

4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

4 BHK Flat
₹9.81 Cr - 10.47 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.88 Cr - 12.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RV
R V Property Ventures Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Navkar Omnia

1 BHK Flat in Lower Parel

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Lower Parel)

ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 2 more
1/5
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/7
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 2 more
1/16
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala

3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.24 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
+ 3 more
1/18
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 11.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.45 Cr - 18.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.86 Cr - 29.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.49 Cr - 40.44 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹37.5 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹41.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 4198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹14.97 Cr - 15.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.93 Cr - 22.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹95.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 2357 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
JR
jayson real estate
1/15
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JR
jayson real estate
1/11
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 6 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
JR
jayson real estate
+ 2 more
1/12
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/39
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala

2 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K - 43.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 1191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
HI
Hookfish in
+ 1 more
1/7
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/31
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
JR
jayson real estate
1/19
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Girgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49 K/sq.ftSizes: 412 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PZ
Property Zone
1/13
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 629 - 1057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2263 - 3527 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lower Parel, Mumbai

Lower Parel West
52,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhuru Wadi
39,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Railway Colony
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.57%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lower Parel, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of One Avighna Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
17.6 Cr-38.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashford Casa Grande
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
7.31 Cr-27.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Imperia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
9.73 Cr-22.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Enpar Lotus 101 Worli Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
3.14 Cr-10.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar The Auro
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
5.0 Cr-8.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Epitome
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
13.35 Cr-22.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumer Prime
2 BHK Apartment
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Promesa Darsshan
1 BHK Apartment
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.53 Cr-1.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Lower Parel, Mumbai

Worli
17 people rated this locality
4.46
59,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft