Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ashford Casa Grande

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
by Ashford Group Builders

2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments

21

Ashford Casa Grande is a premium housing project at Lower Parel in Mumbai. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+12
Ashford Casa Grande Project Images
SR
SK REALTORS
1/30
Resale
Ashford Casa Grande
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.83k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSpa/Sauna/SteamCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago