Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Amann Marina

Sort by:
Relevance
AM
by Amann Group

2, 2.5 BHK Apartments

14

Amann Amann Marina is a premium housing project at Worli in Worli. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Lift. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+5
Amann Marina Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Amann Marina)

NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 2 more
1/2
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 3 more
1/5
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
A
Avinash
1/9
0.2 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospita...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/21
0.2 km away
RERA
₹42.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.ft
3401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/17
0.2 km away
RERA
₹26.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.8k/sq.ft
3172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/28
0.2 km away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Lower Parel Metro stationGated CommunityGymnasium
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/31
0.2 km away
Verified
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmThe Bombay Canteen- 0.1 km...+ More
BR
BRC Realty
1/24
0.3 km away
RERA
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Ankit Jain
1/13
0.5 km away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseGymnasium
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/3
0.5 km away
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.17k/sq.ft
2252 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub House24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
0.5 km away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.62k/sq.ft
2515 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
0.5 km away
RERA
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.47k/sq.ft
4188 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
0.5 km away
RERA
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.33k/sq.ft
4737 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
A
Avinash
0.5 km away
RERA
₹12.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/33
0.5 km away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15 L/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
BR
BM Realtors
1/46
0.5 km away
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.5k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
BR
BM Realtors
1/30
0.5 km away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 1.98 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 4.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BR
BRC Realty
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Railway StationPower BackupGymnasium
BR
BRC Realty
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Worli

Worli,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Worli,Mumbai
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
5.39 Cr - 52.46 Cr
Worli,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
8.29 Cr - 9.74 Cr
Worli,Mumbai
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Worli,Mumbai
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartments
8.45 Cr - 41.79 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Niyaara Phase 1
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
8.45 Cr-41.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
2 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
5.96 Cr-5.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
13.05 Cr-37.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Epitome
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Park Crown
1 BHK Apartment
Mahalakshmi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Parsssva Elysium
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seaturf
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
14.97 Cr-22.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Raaya Tower 1
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
5.2 Cr-27.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairleaf Nishika Elysium
Property
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kabra Dvayam
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlas Residency A and B
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai