Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Gold Realty
+ 2 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹9.23 Cr - 10.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.91 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/21
New Booking
Runwal Raaya Tower 2
RERA
₹11.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.62k/sq.ft
2187 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumLift
Updated
6d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/21
New Booking
Runwal Raaya Tower 2
RERA
₹29.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
CH
Click Home
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lower Parel

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
1.13 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
1.72 kmfrom
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
3.97 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Raaya Tower 2
0.24 kmfrom
₹9.23 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Runwal Raaya Tower 2
Runwal Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 2 more
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/23
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Epitome
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.59k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
CH
Click Home
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 1.98 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.77 Cr - 4.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
A
Amarvastu
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Raheja Imperia II
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix PalladiumVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
A
Amarvastu
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Raheja Imperia
RERA
₹11.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Lower Parel Metro stationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
A
Amarvastu
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Raheja Imperia
RERA
₹10.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sparsh Children's HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
M
Mukesh
1/22
New Booking
Raheja Imperia
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.54k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumAmphitheatre24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ankit Parmar
1/21
New Booking
Raheja Imperia II
RERA
₹16.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.61k/sq.ft
3107 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
NP
Nimeet Parekh
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Lodha Park Wing 1 To 5
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Ankit Parmar
1/17
New Booking
Chintamani Plus Art
RERA
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.58k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
WP
WINNING PATHS
1/23
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Epitome
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.38k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
WINNING PATHS
1/25
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Epitome
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.16k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
CA
C And K Realty
1/25
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Epitome
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.99k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallPower BackupPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
WP
WINNING PATHS
1/25
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Epitome
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.51k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/21
New Booking
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
CA
C And K Realty
1/28
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Epitome
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.1k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/28
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Epitome
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.78k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
CA
C And K Realty
1/26
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Epitome
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.24k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
R
RAJENDRA
1/10
New Booking
Sanghvi Parsssva Elysium
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.65k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
R
RAJENDRA
1/27
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Epitome
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Sanghvi Parsssva Group
1/2

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
RR
Runwal Realty
1/12

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 5.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹9.1 Cr - 11.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.75 Cr - 14.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹27.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹64.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
2w ago
AI
Atlas Infratech
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lower Parel, Mumbai

Lower Parel West
52,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhuru Wadi
39,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Railway Colony
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.57%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lower Parel, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of One Avighna Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
17.6 Cr-38.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashford Casa Grande
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
7.31 Cr-27.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Imperia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
9.73 Cr-22.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Enpar Lotus 101 Worli Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lower Parel,Mumbai