Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 13, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Arya Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Arya Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Arya Nagar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jaywant Apartments (850 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Arya Nagar, Mumbai
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Arya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (Arya Nagar)

GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/14
1.1 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
A
Avinash
1/18
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Gleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumba...+ More
A
Amarvastu
1/26
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/13
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 km  ...+ More
UP
Umang Parasramouria
1/32
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
NP
Nimeet Parekh
1/15
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.08k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix PalladiumFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
1.23 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
2.32 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
2.41 kmfrom
₹5.96 Cr
Hubtown Celeste
Hubtown
2 BHK Flat Worli, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya
2.47 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 10.89 Cr
Piramal Aranya
Piramal Realty
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
NR
Naman Reality
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Wockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai CentralClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup...+ More
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
P
Pratikshaa
1/23
1.2 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.44k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.9 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976...+ More
P
Pratikshaa
1/28
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.14k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 1.3 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976...+ More
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
MS
M S Real Estate
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.92k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolLibrary
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/15
1.5 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.84k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Breach Candy Hospital Trust24*7 Security...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Arya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
₹5.12 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi South Tower
by Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Palette
₹6.71 Cr - 11.12 Cr
Suraj Palette
by Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dadar West, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
P
Pratikshaa
1/12
1.5 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.81k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai Central- 0.1 kmPersian Darbar (Since 1976...+ More
Amit Gala
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.36k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Arya Nagar, Mumbai

Tulsiwadi
33,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Captain Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Arya Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 25 Downtown Wing 4 Ruby Mount
5 BHK Apartment
Arya Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaywant Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Arya Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Walchand Terraces
Property
Arya Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dadarkar Tower
Property
Arya Nagar,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arya Nagar, Mumbai

Mahalakshmi
1 people rated this locality
5
51,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agripada
2 people rated this locality
4.5
47,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mumbai Central
31 people rated this locality
4.45
35,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Haji Ali
55,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tardeo
12 people rated this locality
4.25
51,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cumballa Hill
4 people rated this locality
5
55,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jacob Circle
1 people rated this locality
3
47,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanpura
26,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Worli