Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 14, 2025
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Arya Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
TF
Twenty Five Downtown Realty Limited
1/2

5 BHK Flat in Arya Nagar

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2035

Nearby Properties Around (Arya Nagar)

NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 2 more
1/2
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 5 more
1/25
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 2394 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.0 km away
₹16.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.87k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.0 km away
₹15.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.92k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.0 km away
₹21.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.97k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
1.0 km away
₹22.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.9k/sq.ft
2702 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
2.30 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
0.77 kmfrom
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
Godrej Properties Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Agripada, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
1.00 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
1.28 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
A
Amarvastu
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid BunderChildren ...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.76k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasium
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.72k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/SteamClub House
A
Amarvastu
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.05k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/24
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.35k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/24
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.36k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
A
Amarvastu
1/26
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumClub House24*7 Security
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MS
M S Real Estate
1/8
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹14.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/Steam
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Arya Nagar, Mumbai

Tulsiwadi
33,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Captain Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Arya Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 25 Downtown Wing 4 Ruby Mount
5 BHK Apartment
Arya Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaywant Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Arya Nagar,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arya Nagar, Mumbai

Mahalakshmi
1 people rated this locality
5
51,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agripada
2 people rated this locality
4.5
47,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mumbai Central
31 people rated this locality
4.45
35,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Haji Ali
55,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tardeo
12 people rated this locality
4.25
51,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cumballa Hill
4 people rated this locality
5
55,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jacob Circle
1 people rated this locality
3
47,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanpura
26,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Worli
17 people rated this locality
4.46
59,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chinchpokli
34,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft